Verzeichnis der teilnehmenden Physiotherapeuten
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Krug
PLZ
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Jahnstr. 5
01067 Dresden
0351/4967099
Praxis für Physiotherapie Medved Maxstr. 6
01067 Dresden
0351/4843505
Burk
Bergstr. 2
01069 Dresden
0351/47946076
Stransky
Antonstr. 3 b
01097 Dresden
0351/8021223
Physiotherapie Höppner &
Nitschke
Thera Vital Bulka & Co. GmbH
Diakonissenkrankenhaus
Forststr. 5
01099 Dresden
0351/6524777
Holzhofgasse 8
01099 Dresden
0351/8101690
Körper in Balance Praxis für
Physiotherapie Schneider &
Brückner
Nestler
Leipziger Str. 133
01127 Dresden
0351/44009166
Leisniger Str. 33
01127 Dresden
0351/8580660
Physiotherapie Proximal
K. Nürnberger u. C.
Bretschneider
Zscharnack
Industriestr. 33 a
01129 Dresden
0351/84358159
Großenhainer Str. 101
01129 Dresden
0351/8495917
Kupke
Cottbuser Str. 29
01129 Dresden
Wernicke
Platanenstr. 3
01129 Dresden
0351/8582131
Wernicke
Aachener Str. 19 c
01129 Dresden
0351/8496262
Petraschk, Antje
Am Urnenfeld 29
01157 Dresden
0351 3160355
Bachmann
Zschonergrundstr. 9
01157 Dresden
0351-4210386
Burkhardt
Windbergstr. 22
01189 Dresden
Hoppe
Windbergstr. 22
01189 Dresden
0351/4014136
König
01217 Dresden
0351/4721204
Förster
Caspar-David-Friedrich-Str.
37
Altstrehlen 3-5
Böhme
Lockwitzer Str. 15
01219 Dresden
0351/4778760
Förster
Albert-Wolf-Platz 04
01239 Dresden
0351/2816455
aktivphysio Robin Feldmann
&Katharina Sandomeer GbR
Bachmann
Bismarckstr. 56
01257 Dresden
0351/65331683
Pirnaer Landstr. 164
01257 Dresden
0351/3239314
Klappan
Jonsdorfer Str. 2
01259 Dresden
0351/2006333
Morgenstern
Nickerner Weg 8
01259 Dresden
0351/27276199
Mühlhans
Wittenberger Str. 111
01277 Dresden
0351/3157051
Schuberth
Dornblüthstr. 23
01277 Dresden
0351/337663
01219 Dresden
Dr. Hofheinz
Fetscherplatz 2 a
01307 Dresden
0351/4467789
Knorr
Fetscherstr. 10
01307 Dresden
0351/4416000
Knott
Pfotenhauerstr. 52
01307 Dresden
0351/4592063
Drawert
Brucknerstr. 9
01309 Dresden
0351/3121505
Fischer
Augsburger Str. 63
01309 Dresden
0351/3140100
Kluge
Borsbergstr. 12
01309 Dresden
0351/4595554
Trocha
Collenbuschstr. 16
01324 Dresden
Kurze
Markt 1
01328 Dresden
Kurze
Bautzner Landstr. 291
01328 Dresden
0351/2179787
Marx
Thalheimerstr. 3
01445 Radebeul
0351/8307954
0351/4606085
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Pietsch
Gartenstr. 1
PLZ
01454 Radeberg
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Anders
Badstr. 17
01454 Radeberg
03528/445900
Pietsch
Radeburger Str. 84
01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla
035205/73809
Boche
Else-Sommer-Str. 1
01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla
035205/72300
Wernicke
Grundstr. 34 c
01468 Boxdorf
0351/83383901
Anders
Stolpener Str. 39
01477 Arnsdorf
035200/24323
Dietze
Meißner Str. 13
01558 Großenhain
03522/63255
Voigt
01558 Großenhain
03522/529071
Haufe
Carl-Maria-v.-Weber-Allee 73
f
Bahnhofstr. 24
01587 Riesa
03525/736716
Apitz
Lichtenseerstr. 8 a
01609 Wülknitz
035263/67635
Starke
Auenweg 7
01612 Nünchritz
035365/55988
Noatzsch
Moritzburger Str. 74
01640 Coswig
03523/2389678
Jongen
Niederauer Str. 43
01662 Meißen
03521/719876
Hartmann
An der Spinnerei 8
01705 Freital
0351/6411124
Queck
Mühlenstr. 10
01705 Freital
0351/6521480
Strauß-Greulich
Poststr. 1
01731 Kreischa
0351/2527597
Riemer
Altenberger Str. 19
01768 Glashütte
035053/42475
Laur
Albert-Barthel-Str. 15
01796 Pirna
03501/4678922
Physiotherapie
Agnes Aust &
Katja Georgi
Puchert
Rottwerndorfer Str. 14
01796 Pirna
03501/710338
Siegfried-Rädel-Str. 17
01796 Pirna
03501/491796
Schmuck
Rosenstr. 5
01796 Pirna
03501/5067718
Ulbricht
Einsteinstr. 19
01796 Pirna
03501/446780
Gerbet
Mühlenstr. 1
01809 Heidenau
03529/5279258
Lehmann
Dresdener Str. 69 a
01844 Neustadt
03596/509580
Kästner
Hauptstr. 15
01877 Rammenau
03594/708721
Nücklich
Am Dorfteich 12
01896 Ohorn
035955/753338
Thomas
Dresdner Str. 33
01904 Steinigtwolmsdorf
035951/35006
Röseberg
Am Damm 4
01917 Kamenz
03578/302970
Physiotherapie Injoy Kamenz
Auenstr. 10
01917 Kamenz
Fasold
Hauptstr. 75 a
Zimmermann
Stadtring 1 c
01920 Haselbachtal/OT
Bischheim
01920 Elstra
Gohlke
Großenhainer Str. 16
01936 Königsbrück
035796/30864
Lochno, Robert
Liselotte-Herrmann-Str. 4
02625 Bautzen
03591 5944667
Dornick
Äußere Lauenstr. 17
02625 Bautzen
03591/530814
Hauptmann
Paul-Neck-Str. 40
02625 Bautzen
03591/277061
Kobalz
Zur Aue 1
02625 Bautzen
03591/600243
Heine
Kirchweg 6 c
02627 Hochkirch
035939/80741
Dießner
Hauptstr. 22
02692 Großpostwitz
035938/9155
Weißig
An der Lessingschule 2
02692 Großpostwitz
035938/51231
Hönicke
Christian-Keimann-Str. 22
02763 Zittau
03583/791520
03578/307233
035793/5483
Neumann
Johannisplatz 2
02763 Zittau
03583/693920
Wittwer
Hauptstr. 66
02794 Leutersdorf
03586/369676
Taubert
Königshainer Str. 5
02905 Niesky
03588/2238390
Vollrath
Plittstr. 24
02906 Niesky
03588/264660
Mittrach
Friedrichsstr. 30 b
02977 Hoyerswerda
03571/606712
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Physiotherapeutische Praxis P.
Tomke & A. Schulze-Kobela
Bachstr. 10 c
PLZ
02991 Lauta
Ort
035722/91220
Telefon-Nr.
Schär
Straße A Nr. 2
02991 Lauta
035722/93664
Mägel
Schulstr. 6 a
035723/22821
Kern
Kolpingplatz 1
02994 Bernsdorf/OT
Straßgräbchen
02997 Wittichenau
Miersch
Hauptstr. 25 B
02999 Lohsa
035724/50254
Jungnick
Puschkinpromenade 26
03044 Cottbus
0355/29022444
Kaergel
Puschkinpromenade 26
03044 Cottbus
0355/29022444
Seifert, Christian
Feigestr. 1
03046 Cottbus
0355 4855110
Krokor
Stromstr. 13 A
03046 Cottbus
0355/529629-99
Physiotherapie Gärtner
Lieberoser Str. 35/36
03046 Cottbus
0355/8625000
Physiotherapie
Thiemstr. 112
03050 Cottbus
035725/92808
Lenkeit-Krauß, Dana
Sachsendorfer Str. 2 c
03051 Cottbus
0355 2890057
Döring
Hauptstr. 24 a
03096 Burg
035603/61805
Cismone
Klaus-Herrmann-Str. 20
03172 Guben
03561/53702
Sbroja-Rentsch
Karl-Marx-Str. 25
03172 Guben
03561/3518
Alex
Scherlstr. 2
04103 Leipzig
0341/3316111
Rahmig, Andrea
Schwägrichenstr. 7
04107 Leipzig
0341 2306836
Linke
Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz 12
04107 Leipzig
0341/99396850
Brassel, Carola
Marschnerstr. 2
04109 Leipzig
0341 9806122
Düppen, Iris
Zentralstr. 1
04109 Leipzig
0341 9277200
Panzer
Elsterstr. 40
04109 Leipzig
0341/9804930
Pfennig
Dorotheenplatz 2
04109 Leipzig
0341/1246966
Pautz, Nicole
Theresienstr. 46
04129 Leipzig
0341 35129383
Physiotherapiepraxis Böhme
Wilhelm-Sammet-Str. 1
04129 Leipzig
0341/9115619
Stiller
Menckestr. 17
04155 Leipzig
0341/92789783
Bergmann, Dagmar
Lindenthaler Hauptstr. 118
04158 Leipzig
0341 4613288
Schwarzer, Katharina
Elli-Voigt-Str. 8
04159 Leipzig
0341 9106747
Physiotherapie Herbst
Lützner Str. 193
04209 Leipzig
0341/4229847
Physiotherapie Behzad
Nonnenstr. 44
04229 Leipzig
0341/49268240
Physiotherapie Plagwitz GmbH
Kolbestraße 2
04229 Leipzig
0341/26413062
Vettter
Antonienstr. 1
Praxisgemeinschaft
Zwickauer Str. 68
Physiotherapie Gadanyi, Grötsch,
Höhle
04229 Leipzig
0341/4246909
04277 Leipzig
0341/8780084
Baum
Bornaische Str. 180
04279 Leipzig
0341/3384867
Mahn
Muldentalstr. 97
04288 Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz
034297/142466
Grenz
Lene-Voigt-Str. 8/112
04289 Leipzig
0341/8638690
Röthig
Chemnitzer Str. 2
04289 Leipzig
0341/8638499
Mainka
Eilenburger Str. 59
04317 Leipzig
0341/2119930
Schubert
Hofer Str. 11
04317 Leipzig
0341/2612398
Bäthge-Noack, Antje
Kröner Str. 49
04318 Leipzig
0341 6810243
Birkenmeier, Jörn
Gorkistr. 85
04347 Leipzig
0341 9999770
Mau, Sabina
Döringstr. 1
04357 Leipzig
0341 9265301
Beck-Lange
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 14
04416 Markkleeberg
0341/3587135
Mersiovsky, Jacqueline
Eisenbahnstr. 14
04420 Markranstädt
034205 449793
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Köditz
Leipziger Str. 2
PLZ
04420 Markranstädt
Ort
034205/99030
Telefon-Nr.
Freudenberg, Katharina
Klebendorfer Str. 1
04425 Taucha
034298 49362
Lahl, Anette
Bahnhofstr. 13
04451 Borsdorf
034291/23051
Lorbeer
An der Schmiede 3
04451 Zweenfurth
034291/32091
John
Heinrich-Heine-Str. 17
04509 Delitzsch
034202/300313
Krug
Am Wallgraben 31
04509 Delitzsch
034202/301406
Däumler, Michael
Raupenhainer Str. 102
04552 Borna
03433 260044
Reinländer, Ina
Grimmaer Str. 1
04552 Borna
03433/85 30 72
Gebauer
Bornaer Weg 7
04552 Wyhra
03433/200207
Theophil
W. Külz-Str. 4
04552 Borna
03433/778923
Beer
Altenburger Str. 7
04610 Meuselwitz
Beer
Bebelstr. 31
04610 Meuselwitz
Beer
Am Wasserturm 2
04617 Rositz
Schmieder, Claudia
Coßwitzanger 3
04626 Schmölln
Physiotherapie Putzmann
Am Ring 1
04680 Colditz
Rothe
Lange Str. 61
04683 Naunhof
034293/709612
Martick
Burgstr. 16
04720 Döbeln
03431/616200
Möbius
Obermarkt 9 A
04736 Waldheim
034327/92901
034381/45599
Maier
Dresdener Str. 73
04746 Hartha
Liebold
Haupstr. 6
04821 Brandis
034292/76189
Lorbeer
Petunienweg 3
04824 Beucha
0171/4390326
Oehmigen
Breite Str. 17
04838 Doberschütz
034244/57123
Stenitzer
Hauptstr. 86 b
04849 Laußig OT Kossa
034243/341610
Thielemann
Biberweg 25
04860 Torgau
03421/7377494
Mahla
Friedensstr. 10
04889 Gn.-Schildau
034221/50258
Koch
Torgauer Str. 104
06025 Annaburg
035385/20684
Walther
Große Wallstr. 47
06106 Halle
0345/12276880
Rikirsch
Große Ulrichstr. 1
06108 Halle
0345/4704555
Schlademann
Ernst-König-Str. 11
06108 Halle/S.
0345/3880683
Hanf, Thorsten
Garbrecht
Radsch, Michaela
Merseburger Str. 205-207
Leipziger Chaussee 147
Heidering Passage 6
06112 Halle
06112 Halle/Saale
06120 Halle
0345 1318320
0345/6818875
0345 5505999
Lamm
Salzmünder Str. 79
06120 Halle
0345/6829614
Physiotherapie an der Kröllwitzer
Brücke
Physiotherapie Heide-Süd
Gemeinschaftspraxis
Physiotherapie
U. Engler, H. Schmidt
Liebisch
Kröllwitzer Str. 3
06120 Halle
Blücherstr. 40
Paul-Thiersch-Str. 1
06120 Halle
06124 Halle
0345/8048079
Zollrain 9
06124 Halle/S.
0345/6902496
Boose
Diesterwegstr. 39
06128 Halle/Saale
0345/4786798
Franke
Am Sommerbad 27
06132 Halle
0345/7758693
Irrgang
Merseburgerstr. 408
06132 Halle
0345/7703069
Gemeinschaftspraxis
Physiotherapie
U. Engler, H. Schmidt
Arndt
K.-Liebknecht-Str. 10a
06170 Teutschenthal/OS
Holleben
0345/8048079
Ahornring 15
06179 Teuschenthal
Arndt
Lauchstädter Str. 47
06179 Angersdorf
Reissig
Im Kleinen Dorf 11 a
06188 Landsberg/OT Braschwitz 034604/789586
Müller, Denise
Im Alten Dorf 6
06193 Petersberg OT Sennewitz 034606 368094
Kunz
Bahnhofstr. 11
06217 Merseburg
03461/249050
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Schmidt
Teichstr. 15
PLZ
06217 Merseburg
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Schmidt
Teichstr. 15
06217 Merseburg
Fischer
R.-Breitscheid-Str. 18
06237 Leuna
03461/811737
Mähnert
R.-Breitscheid-Str. 18
06237 Leuna
03461/813054
Przybylski
Glück-Auf-Str. 8 a
06242 Braunsbedra
034633/23820
Physiotherape Rust
Gosestr. 17
06258 Schkopau OT Döllnitz
0345/7820039
Knobloch, Heike
Markt 56
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben
03475 680010
Koch
Mansfelder Str. 21
06343 Mausfeld/OT Großörner
03476/812931
Giersberg
Vatteröderstr. 13
06343 Mansfeld
034782/21144
Murawski, Mirella
Aribertstr. 21
06366 Köthen
03496 216299
Gemeinschaftspraxis für
Physiotherapie
am Krankenhaus Köthen
N. Loyal/M.Schimmelpfennig
Ströfer
Hallesche Str. 29
06366 Köthen
03496/521052
Auguststr. 44
06406 Bernburg
03471/626007
Bodewei-Hillmann, Jana
Seegraben 4
06449 Aschersleben
03473 816665
Bodewei-Hillmann, Jana
Seegraben 4
06449 Aschersleben
03473 816665
Lesk
Weinberg 1
06449 Aschersleben
03473/221216
Gleichner
Vor dem Bahnhof 202 b
06464 Frose
034741/780471
Suszwendyk
Kirchgasse 3
06467 Stadt Seeland OT Hoym
034741/73579
Hofmann
Robert-Koch-Str. 26
06493 Ballenstedt
039483/70530
Starkloff
Eisenbahnstr. 1
06502 Thale
03947/5413
Sauer
Jenaer Str. 1
06618 Naumburg
03445/711455
Radestock
Buttstädter Str. 211 c
06648 Eckartsberge
034467/20497
Höher
Damaschkestr. 6
06766 Bitterfeld-Wolfen
03494/3686055
Kalkofen
Ring d. Chemiearbeiter 8
06792 Sondersdorf
03493/81477
Lindstedt
Am Markt 1
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna
03493/823090
Ristok
Straße der Aktivisten 1
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna
03493/516969
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Martina Bräuer - Sabine Willer
Richard-Wagner-Weg 3
06796 Sandersdorf-Brehna
034954/48244
Friedrich
Oranienbaumer Str. 5 b
06842 Dessau
0340/2164362
Lysjakow, Stephan
Schlossstr. 10
06844 Dessau
0340 5323167
Markert
Sitiftstr. 12
06844 Dessau-Roßlau
0340/2201633
Prophysio Physiotherapie
Burmeister
Burg
Wilhelm-Müller-Str. 4
06844 Dessau
0340/2213059
Lichtenauer Str. 34
06847 Dessau-Kochstedt
0340/5710669
Jünnemann
Ellerbreite 40 b
06847 Dessau-Roßlau
0340/517150
Eichler
Schloßstr. 29
06869 Coswig
034903/62664
Eichler
Schloßstr. 29
06869 Coswig
03403/62664
Fischer
Puschkinstr. 37
06869 Coswig
034903/62225
Behla
Pestalozzistr. 25
06886 Luth. Wittenberg
03491/698618
Daniel
Juristenstr. 7
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
03491/401890
Physiotherapie Kroner
Puschkinstr. 10
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Brachwitz, Silke
Strandbadstr. 3
06889 Lutherstadt
03491 668473
Dörfer, Andreas R.
Grüne Mitte 17
07318 Saalfeld
03671 521462
Mann, Steffi
Pößnecker Str. 10
07368 Remptendorf
036640 28855
Roschka-Haubold
Schwarzburgerstr. 19
07407 Rudolstadt
03672/489348
Schobert-Siedler, Annegret
Puschkinplatz 5
07545 Gera
0365 8005645
Zimmermann, Susan
Biermannplatz 10
07548 Gera
0365 5529444
Physiotherapie Carola Kaiser
GmbH
Hermann-Pistor-Str. 1
07745 Jena-Winzerla
03641/602121
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Schenker, Petra
Aumaische Str. 49
PLZ
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes
Ort
036628 85401
Telefon-Nr.
Grimmer, Katrin
Schlossbergstr. 1
07973 Greiz
03661/453308
Händel
Alter Steinweg 18
08056 Zwickau
0375/295083
Physiotherapie Fanta GbR
Alter Steinweg 3
08056 Zwickau
0375/293225
Physiotherapie Göbel
Franz-Mehring-Str. 65
08058 Zwickau
0375/216809
Gester
Julius-Seifert-Str. 18 A
08060 Zwickau
0375/5608490
Rau, Beate
Marchlewskistr. 2
08062 Zwickau
0375 784049
Vitalis Physiotherapie
Pinkes u. Marowski GbR
Einhenkel
Ernst-Grube-Str. 29
08062 Zwickau
0375/78819338
Emil-Rosenow-Str. 77
08064 Zwickau-Oberplanitz
0375/78819303
Händel
Scheffelstr. 46
08066 Zwickau
Kische und Hugel
Scheffelstr. 42
08066 Zwickau
Gemeinschaftspraxis für
Physiotherapie
Monika Jaschinski/Cornelia
Kößling
Schirbock
H.-Ackermann-Weg 6
08066 Zwickau
Lengenfelder Str. 14
08107 Kirchberg
037602/66518
KG Praxis
Neumann-Schilling
Bley
Ernst-Schneller-Str. 1
08107 Kirchberg
037602/66246
Händelstr. 10
08112 Wilkau-Haßlau
0375/61339
Treibmann
Bachstr. 13
08112 Wilkau-Haßlau
0375/671161
0375/4356559
Dominko
Thanhofer Str. 11
08115 Lichtentanne
0375/528696
Seidel
St. Niclaser Hauptstr. 70
08132 Mülsen
037604/20017
Martin
Waldstr. 3
037462/288050
Wunderlich
Lutherplatz 3
08147 Crinitzberg/OT
Obercrinitz
08258 Markneukirchen
Zwillich
Eubarbrunner Str. 19
08265 Erlbach
037422/47417
Rabe
Auer Talstr. 7
08301 Schlema
03771/259650
Dietrich, Nicole
Stützengrüner Str. 2
08304 Schönheide
037755 66640
Schädlich
Hauptstr. 174
08304 Schönheide
037755/55680
Neubert
Hauptstr. 30 a
08324 Bockau
03771/40415
Friedl
Wettiner Str. 64
08371 Glauchau
03763/14977
Friedl
Sachsenallee 9 F
08371 Glauchau
03763/501230
Friedl
Am Berg 17 b
08373 Remse
03763/13144
Erl
Töpferstr. 18
08396 Waldenburg
037608/16578
Neubert, Torsten
Beyerstr. 48
08451 Crimmitschau
03762 489801
Wendt, Beate
Friedrich-August-Str. 5
08451 Crimmitschau
03762/4 46 32
037422/2085
Welzer
Badergasse 10 a
08451 Crimmitschau
03762/5915
List
Mittelstr. 8
08491 Netzschkau
03765/392647
List
Mylauer Str. 8
08491 Netzschkau
03765/3759880
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Elsterberger Str. 21
08491 Netzschkau
03765/391039
Fischer
Hradschin 1
08523 Plauen
03741/280211
Grimm
Windmühlenstr. 10
08523 Plauen
03741/224555
Oehme
Karlstr. 5-7
08523 Plauen
03741/595967
Schubert
Liebknechtstr. 23
08523 Plauen
03741/708127
Therapiezentrum Plauen GbR
Bahnhofstr. 26
08523 Plauen
03741/147141
Plaumann, Peter
Seumestr. 95
08525 Plauen
03741 521840
Seeling
Chamissostr. 12
08525 Plauen
03741/524263
Hamann
Reißiger Str. 2
08547 Jößnitz
03741/529503
Gemeinhardt
Schönecker Str. 33
08606 Willitzgrün
037421/28309
Leipold
Lange Str. 2
08626 Adorf
037423/3208
Reinhold
Freiberger Str. 01
08626 Adorf/Vogtl.
037423/2700
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Kruschner
Lindenstr. 12
PLZ
08645 Bad Elster
Ort
037437/53843
Telefon-Nr.
Polzin
Lindenstr. 6
08645 Bad Elster
037437/3819
Oehme
Rembrandstr. 15 Haus 2
09111 Chemnitz
0371/6761030
Helke
Franz-Mehring-Str. 29
09112 Chemnitz
0371/301690
Meinl
Reichsstr. 41
09112 Chemnitz
0371/355945/88
Mende
Hoffmannstr. 58
09112 Chemnitz
0371/301876
Delling, Brigitte
Straße der Nationen 65
09113 Chemnitz
0371 411042
Brethfeld
Bergstr. 8
09113 Chemnitz
0371/4446634
Scheel
Ludwigstr. 44
09113 Chemnitz
0371/3360026
Grabner, Mirella
Rudoplh-Kral-Str. 81
09116 Chemnitz
0371 3301418
Haustein
Ernst-Heilmann-Str. 10
09116 Chemnitz
0371/302671
Haustein
Ernst-Heilmann-Str. 10
09116 Chemnitz
0371/302671
Großer-Mehnert
Oberfrohnaer Str. 107
09117 Chemnitz
0371/850477
Großer-Mehnert GbR
Keplerstr. 4
09117 Chemnitz
0371/8102433
Scheffler
Annaberger Str. 145
09120 Chemnitz
0371/595081
Grünert
Faleska-Meiig-Str. 2
09122 Chemnitz
0371/214739
Tallig
Zschopauerstr. 249 a
09126 Chemnitz
0371/4019992
Bulka
Zeisigwaldstr. 79
09130 Chemnitz
0371/742034
Tallig
Gießerstr. 44
09130 Chemnitz
0371/4019992
Borrmann
Am Hohen Hain 18
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
03722/697789
Oehme
Gert-Hofmann-Str. 11
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
03722/948794
Physiotherapie Kändler
M. Böhm u. H. Scheibner
Physiotherapie Pleißa
M. Böhm u. H. Scheibner
Stöckel-Horstmann
Hauptstr. 43
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
03722/98608
Pleißenbachstr. 68
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
03722/948585
Hauptstr. 100
09221 Neukirchen
0371/2806781
Uhlemann
Bahnhofstr. 19
09221 Neukirchen
0371/2677126
Wurdinger Praxis für
Physiotherapie
Wurdinger Praxis für
Physiotherapie
Niederlassung Neukirchen
Pfeifer
Gartenstadtstr. 27
09221 Neukirchen
0371/25629095
Klaffenbacherstr. 5
09221 Neukirchen OT Adorf
03721/24263
Chemnitzer Str. 42 a
09224 Grüna
0371/8200568
Dutschek
Hauptstr. 16
09236 Claußnitz
037202/3144
Schönherr
Chemnitzer Str. 31
09244 Lichtenau
037208/3843
Physiotherapie im Chemnitz
Center
M.Böhm u. H. Scheibner
Hannig
Ringstr. 17 A
09247 Chemnitz
03722/407637
Immanuel-Kant-Str. 24
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
03723/412029
Physiotherapie
Cornelia Kuhn u. Silvia Altmeyer
Hofer Str. 221
09353 Oberlungwitz
03723/7929
Meißner
Friedrichstr. 29
09380 Thalheim
03721/32211
Wyrembek
Schulstr. 23
09380 Thalheim
03721/86442
Jurke
Chemnitzer Str. 31
09387 Jahnsdorf
03721/265052
Luderer
Hauptstr. 25
09394 Hohndorf
037298/2682
Luderer
Hauptstr. 25
09394 Hohndorf
037298/2682
Gemeinschaftspraxis für
Physiotherapie Frau Birgit
Vierweger u. Frau Steffi Förster
An der Kirche 2
09405 Zschopau
03725/23302
Gemeinschaftspraxis für
Physiotherapie Frau Birgit
Vierweger u. Frau Steffi Förster
Gabelsbergerstr. 10
09405 Zschopau
03725/22540
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Physiotherapie Frau Annett Frei
und Frau Annett Schulz
An den Anlagen 10
PLZ
09405 Zschopau
Ort
03725/83449
Telefon-Nr.
Rühlow
Chemnitzer Str. 4
09419 Thum
037297/47666
Voigt
Dittersdorfer Str. 1
09439 Amtsberg
037209/90104
Alter, Karin
Adam-Ries-Str. 2
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
03733 42113
Fritzsche
Untere Badorgasse 8
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
03733/26500
Grund
Karlsbader Str. 142
09465 Sehmatal-Sehma
03733/66934
Mushak, Diana
Grenzstr. 1
09471 Bärenstein
037347 1591
Mushak, Diana
Grenzstr. 1
09471 Bärenstein
037347 1591
Rühlow
Hauptstr. 76 A
09488 Neundorf
03733/5005839
Wohlgemuth
Freiberger Str. 23
09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad
03733/58324
Morgenstern
Am Abrahamsschacht 1 c
09496 Marienberg
Oehm
Marienstr. 5
09496 Marienberg
03735/669873
Reichel
Niederlautersteiner Str. 32 b
03735/65282
Thierfelder
Alte Straße 15
09496 Marienberg OT
Lauterbach
09526 Heidersdorf
Richter
Putendorfstr. 8
09559 Flöha
03726/3941651
Friedrich
Akademiestr. 4
09589 Freiberg
03731/210199
Lehnhardt
Theatergasse 10
09599 Freiberg
03731/4440012
Linse
Abraham-von-Schönberg-Str. 09599 Freiberg
5
Karl-Kegel-Str. 111
09599 Freiberg
03731/245292
Physiotherapie
I. Mühl/K. Bretschneider
Physiotherapie
I. Mühl/K. Bretschneider
Seidel
Untermarkt 21
09599 Freiberg
03731/300490
Meißner Gasse 19
09599 Freiberg
03731/31451
Berthelsdorfer Str. 1 a
09618 Brand-Erbisdorf
037322/81948
Müller
Lange Gasse 3
09619 Sayda
037365/1327
Brückner
Talstr. 17
09629 Reinsberg
037324/82844
Hunger
Dorfstr. 41 a
09638 Lichtenberg
037323/9285
Schönherr
Chemnitzer Str. 53
09669 Frankenberg
037206/2486
Müller
037361/4451
03731/203642
Meyer, Uwe
Torstr. 117
10119 Berlin
030 43739993
Basalla, Claudia
Hauptstr. 5 e
10317 Berlin
030 54818380
Wienert
Lückstr. 21
10317 Berlin
Förster
Treskowallee 103
10318 Berlin
030/50014818
Trommler
Treskowallee 110
10318 Berlin
030/50177672
Jentsch
Oderbruchstr. 14
10369 Berlin
030/9705039
Jentsch
Landsberger Allee 171 a
10369 Berlin
030/97 60 69 00
030/4230187
Heilmann
Danziger Str. 139
10407 Berlin
Praxis für Physiotherapie Ines
Voigt
fachl. Leiter Solvejg Jurgons
Pasteurstr. 31
10407 Berlin
Wascheszio, Janina
Danziger Str. 5
10435 Berlin
030 92627680
Pohl
Czarnikauerstr. 21 a
10439 Berlin
030/445 79 30
Prüfer
Schivelbeiner Str. 27
10439 Berlin
030/4458447
Hinkel
Alt-Moabit 126
10557 Berlin
030/3919900
Mitschian
Windscheidstr. 14
10627 Berlin
030/31 99 79 77
Scheika
Hauptstr. 19
10627 Berlin
030-7822293
Lierhaus, Claudia
Sigmaringer Str. 26
10713 Berlin
030 88676519
Ehret
Blissestr. 48
10713 Berlin
030/8548454
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Wienert
Bundesallee 49
PLZ
10715 Berlin
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Physiotherapie
Nordwald & Grohn
Physiotherapiepraxis
Schöttler + Kott
Isburg
Innsbrucker Str. 35
10825 Berlin
030/91708256
Merauerstr. 12
10825 Berlin
030/2157979
Kolonnenstr. 43/44
10829 Berlin
030/7871854
030/6146762
Breiter-Staufenbiel
Wassertorstr. 62
10969 Berlin
Krankengymnastik-Praxis
Carmen Driemel &
Freia Sonntag
Böhmische Str. 9
12055 Berlin
Fichter
Felixstr. 33
12099 Berlin
030/85407130
Radde-Odenwald
Werderstr. 11
12103 Berlin
030/7520945
Zillmer
Tauernallee 48
12107 Berlin
030/76105374
Fichter
Rubensstr. 116
12157 Berlin
030/8559502
Schmidt-Frenz
Odenwaldstr. 18
12161 Berlin
030/8593266
Hildebrandt
Steglitzer Damm 1
12169 Berlin
030/7961310
Geisler
Finckensteinallee 36 - 38
12205 Berlin
030/8330629
Geisler
Finckensteinallee 38-39
12205 Berlin
030/8330629
Götz
Drakestr. 24
12205 Berlin
030/8337253
Götz
Drakestr. 24
12205 Berlin
030/8337253
Griesehop
Johanneskirchplatz 1
12205 Berlin
030/84306580
Phsiotherapie Daniela Hardt &
Team
Koslowski
Ostpreußendamm 131
12207 Berlin
0170/8136864
Lichtenrader Damm 49
12305 Berlin
030/70762250
Mitschian
Britzer Damm 65
12347 Berlin
030/63 41 34 39
Schulze-Treichel
Lipschitzallee 20-22
12351 Berlin
030/72015130
Hartung
Waßmannsdorfer Chaussee 5
12355 Berlin
030/669901210
Munter
Plesserstr. 11
12435 Berlin
030/53698470
Fit mit Alex
Mörikestr. 2
12437 Berlin
030/53000494
Hönnekens
Germanenstr. 49
12524 Berlin
030/51653614
Wolter
Charlottenstr. 06
12557 Berlin
030/6559010
Pröhl
Scharnweberstr. 104
12587 Berlin
030/64091055
Bade
Marzahner Promenade 43
12679 Berlin
030/9350828
Drubba
Basdorderstr. 8
12679 Berlin
030/9350414
Ettling
Havemannstr. 24
12689 Berlin
030/93661402
Wehner
Wustrower Str. 11
13051 Berlin
030/9200086
Schulze-Treichel
Landsberger Allee 277
13055 Berlin
030/9716454
Kahl
Grevesmühlener Str. 16
13059 Berlin
030/9286121
Deeg
Max-Steinke-Str. 34
13086 Berlin
Warnke
Langhansstr. 110
13086 Berlin
030/99270127
Schwarz
Berliner Allee 38
13088 Berlin
030/9274586
Genth
Achillesstr. 48
13125 Berlin
030/94 79 62 52
Mendryscha
Maximilianstr. 2
13187 Berlin
030/4784644
Kattenstroh
Reinickendorfer sTr. 46
13347 Berlin
030/4656004
Gailer
Transvaalstr. 2
13351 Berlin
030/66645772
Mangold, Ariane
Grüntaler Str. 1
13357 Berlin
030 46606661
Liebe
Ollenhauerstr. 20
13403 Berlin
030/4137255
Kattenstroth
Reginhardstr. 54
13409 Berlin
030/4925126
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Hanne-Behnke
Oranienburger Str. 141
PLZ
13437 Berlin-Wittenau
Ort
030/403 47 00
Telefon-Nr.
Heinlein
Eichborndamm 296
13437 Berlin
030/4112360
Manns
Alt-Wittenau 90
13437 Berlin
030/4144544
Reese
Junostr. 4
13467 Berlin
030/40536088
Mitschian
Ruppiner Chaussee 187
13503 Berlin
030/430 66 60
Sadek
Schloßstr. 5-6
13507 Berlin
030/43407952
Kühn
Marzahnstr. 17
13509 Berlin
030/34356609
Koske
Grünhofer Weg 18
13581 Berlin
030/3325593
Großmann
Hohenzollernring 106
13585 Berlin
030/3366256
Fischer
Streitstr. 11-14
13587 Berlin
030/33506300
Großmann
Gatower Str. 191
13595 Berlin
030/38206240
Hofmann
Melanchthonstr. 67
13595 Berlin
030/364/32218
Lesner
Pichelsdorfer Str. 63
13595 Berlin
030/3625042
Wengel
Adamstr. 3
13595 Berlin
030/3619229
Hölker
Fischerstr. 35/Breite Str. 17
13597 Berlin-Spandau
030/3331540
Fischer
Heerstr. 131
14055 Berlin
030/30209550
Wolk
Königin-Elisabeth-Str. 33
14059 Berlin
030/78080477
Deppermann
Spanische Allee 10-14
14129 Berlin
030/81008239
Erlhagen
Dubrowstr. 43
14129 Berlin
030/8024041
Christine
Waltraudstr. 38
14169 Berlin
030/8141396
Bohnhardt, Gabriele
Ladenbergstrasse 4
14195 Berlin
030 8327338
Frische
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 33
14469 Potsdam
0331/2004676
Popp
Kirschallee 42 A
14469 Potsdam
0331/500814
Lehmann
Kiepenheuerallee 23
14469 Potsdam
0331/8673438
Frische
Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 83
14471 Potsdam
0331/9671065
Franke Zander
Zum Springbruch 1 b
033200/85201
Ehbrecht
Bahnstr. 60
14558 Nuthetal OT BergholzRehbrücke
14656 Brieselang
Lehmann, Uwe
Plantagenstr. 21
14669 Ketzin
033233 246012
033232/22393
Lehmann, Uwe
Plantagenstr. 21
14669 Ketzin
033233 246012
Moseus
Theaterstr. 17a
14943 Luckenwalde
03371/616130
Franke Zander
Bahnhofstr. 29 a
14959 Trebbin
033731/31503
Adler
Buschmühlenweg 173
15230 Frankfurt/Oder
0335/6802554
Adler
Buschmühlenweg 173
15230 Frankfurt
0335/6802554
Schulz, Michael
Konrad-Wachsmann-Str. 39
15232 Frankfurt
0335 528331
Felden
Mahlsdorfer Str. 61 E
15366 Hönow
030/99274890
Tamme
Storkower Str. 1
15537 Gosen-Neu Zittau
03362/8492
Kusche
Friedrich-Engels-Ring 35
15562 Rüdersdorf
033638/135779
Gemeinschaftspraxis
Physiotherapie
Fruck/Graichen
Fiedler
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 20
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
03375/200702
Mittelpromenade 32
15738 Zeuthen
033762/724 84
Trowitzsch
Königs Wusterhausenerstr. 8
15741 Bestensee
033763/218997
Lehmann
Fichtestr. 105
15745 Wildau
03375/550043
Juhnke-Falk
Karl-Marx-Str. 17a
15827 Blankenfelde
03379/369352
Kamholz
Gartenstr. 2
15848 Beeskow
03366/24095
Fox
Gartenfließstr. 12
15880 Eisenhüttenstadt
03364/419902
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Becker
Friedrich-Engels-Str. 40
PLZ
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
Ort
03364/416240
Telefon-Nr.
Ganschow-Diller
Diehloer Str. 68
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
03364/413392
Medenwald-Hecht
Dorfstr. 38 c
16321 Bernau/OT Schönow
03338/754943
Kurtz
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 1 c
16359 Biesenthal
03337/40745
Frömmrich
Bahnhofstr. 18
16798 Fürstenberg
Müller
Gildenhaller Allee 87 d
16816 Neuruppin
03391/397665
Tautz
Wichmannstr. 18
16816 Neuruppin
03391/3479698
Böhm, Ute
Donnersmarckweg 2
16831 Rheinsberg
033931 2491
Baumgart
Kepllerstr. 4 g
16833 Fehrbellin
033932/70622
Gemeinschaftspraxis
Physiotherapie
A.-D. Schlecht u. I. Noack
Promenade 41
16833 Fehrbellin
033932/70617
Puhlmann, Sandra
Pritzwalker Str. 10 a
16909 Wittstock
03394 400380
Grieß
Grünstr. 26
16945 Meyenburg
033968/80278
Klingelhöfer, Sandra
Friedrich-Engels-Ring 52 e
17033 Neubrandenburg
0395 5660544
Schlottmann, Anja
Burgholzerstr. 45
17034 Neubrandenburg
0395 4690396
Skibbe
Buchhofer Str. 13
17039 Trollenhagen
0395/4222374
Vogelsang, Jacqueline
Fürstenwerder Str. 5
17291 Nordwestuckermark
039852 497770
Pöschmann, Kathleen
Paulstr. 47
18055 Rostock
0381 44431190
Müller
Tschaikowskistr. 45
18069 Rostock
0381/1216249
Pause-Renkhoff
Warnowallee 31
18107 Rostock
0381/725110
Arndt
Güstrower STr. 6 a
18109 Rostock
0381/710493
Göllner
Urho-Kekkonen-Str. 3
18147 Rostock
0381/690416
Arndt
Kirchnersgang 3
18347 Ahrenshopp
038220/66140
Kottke
Markt 8
18528 Bergen
03838/828033
Physiotherapeutische
Gemeinschaftspraxis Burmester,
Kruse, Ziegler
Goethestr. 63
19053 Schwerin
0385/3436138
Ziegler
Alt-Meteler-Str. 91
19057 Schwerin
Gruner
Mittelweg 151
20148 Hamburg
Josenhans
Kunhardtstr. 4
20249 Hamburg
040/4802703
Gundelach
Osterstr. 141
20255 Hamburg
040/22627293
Schirmann, Pia
ABC-Str. 45
20354 Hamburg
040 30703614
Schirmann, Pia
ABC-Str. 45
20354 Hamburg
040 30703614
Praxis Bräuer-Jentzen
Schäferkampsallee 56-58
20357 Hamburg
Deutsch, Andreas
Blankenesener Landstr. 53
20587 Hamburg
Hintze, Raimond
Lohbrügger Landstr. 39
21031 Hamburg
040 43267519
Laßow
Edith-Stein-Platz 4
21035 Hamburg
040/7355005
Laßow
Edith-Stein-Platz 4
21035 Hamburg
040/7355006
Gaster, Ulrike
Auf der Höhe 24
21109 Hamburg
040 7507070
Behrens-Goß, Sigrid
Talweg 27
21149 Hamburg
040 7962510
Rettig, Sabine
Am Felde 8
21217 Seevetal
Bender
Heinrich-Heine-Str. 3
21218 Seevetal
040 7686367 und
63
04105/636262
Jonas, Marcel
Schützenstr. 29
21244 Buchholz in der Nordheid 04181 6015888
Dittmer, Kirsten
Winsener Str. 4/6 a
21271 Hanstedt
04184 892596
Baumgarte, Tobias
Willy-Brandt-Str. 2
21335 Lüneburg
04131 8309333
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Glodny
Schießgrabenstr. 3
PLZ
21335 Lüneburg
Ort
04131/731515
Telefon-Nr.
Prinke-Gosch
Am Sande 31
21335 Lüneburg
04131/404757
Kellmer
Wallstr. 42
21335 Lüneburg
04131/42920
Lubina
Brahmsallee 35
21423 Winsen/Luhe
04171/652771
Löhn
Buxtehuder Str. 4
21641 Apensen
04157/6886
Fiedler
Bremervörder Str. 102
21682 Stade
04141/84371
Wrede, Söhnke
Drochterser Str. 23
21706 Drochtersen
04143 999090
Reinecke
Neukuhla 12
21709 Himmelpforten
04144/1575
Bergner, Jörg
Stader Str. 13 a
21762 Otterndorf
04751 999766
Praxis für Krankengymnastik &
Ergotherapie Steinmüller
Liebesweg 2
21762 Otterndorf
04751/999530
Jahn, Dagmar
Fenglerstr. 9 a
22041 Hamburg
040 65681300
Lader-Holtorf
Fichtestr. 6
22089 Hamburg
040/205110
Jährling
Rahlstedter Bahnhofstr. 12
22143 Hamburg
040/6776030
Herr
Boltenhagener Str. 1
22147 Hamburg
040/64860686
Schneidewind, Petra
Rahlstedter Str. 29
22149 Hamburg
040 67218765
Physiotherapiepraxis Tilch
Herthastr. 12
22179 Hamburg
040/6413836
Physiotherapie Volksdorf
Thomas v. Hahn
Eric Melbye
Jens de Bruyn
Wiesenkamp 5
22359 Hamburg
040/6443689
Eller
Weidende 7
22395 Hamburg
040/60013663
Reye
Poppenbütteler Hauptstr. 13
22399 Hamburg
040/6064411
Tetzloff
Tangstedter Landstr. 34
22415 Hamburg
040/5315959
Kühn
Eckhoffplatz 16
22547 Hamburg
040/83200178
Milius, Marion
Blankeneser Landstr. 51-53
22587 Hamburg
040 70705792
Köpf, Andreas
Simrockstr. 190
22589 Hamburg
040 86647551
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Gabriele Kellinghusen
Benita Schoeller
Lüdemannstr. 7 a
22607 Hamburg
040/8993139
Schümann
Friedensallee 271
22763 Hamburg
040/88167887
Physio Thea Goetheallee Praxis
für Physiotherapie
Goetheallee 6
22765 Hamburg
040/33421260
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Angelika Staiger, Christine
Schmidt
Schomburgstr. 109
22767 Hamburg
Praxis für Physiotherapie Petra
Matner u. Anette Nowack
Segeberger Chaussee 137
22851 Norderstedt
040/5294405
van Tuyl, Stuart
Hauptstr. 33-37
22869 Schenefeld
040 8391535
Nimphy-Behring
Gerhardstr. 4
22926 Ahrensburg
04102/54131
Voß
Heinz-Beusen-Stieg 1
22926 Ahrensburg
Klein, Kari
Beckergrube 21-23
23552 Lübeck
0451 7070117
Knappe, Sascha
Bei der Lohmühle 23
23554 Lübeck
0451 40032060
Zornow, Carolin
Moislinger Allee 2 c
23558 Lübeck
0451 40835535
Karge
Kronsforder Allee 69
23560 Lübeck
0451/31704330
Preuße, Jörg
St.-Jürgen-Ring 39
23564 Lübeck
0451 51144
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Jarosch
Hauptstr. 50
PLZ
23611 Bad Schwartau
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Kalus
Rathausgasse 2
23611 Bad Schwartau
0451/27917
von Esebeck, Bettina
Grönauer Heide 3
23627 Groß Grönau
04509 71167
Illichmann, Martin
Wohldstr. 6
23669 Timmendorfer Strand
04503 889394
Reimer-Rasch, Cornelia
Wohldstr. 6
23669 Timmendorfer Strand
04503 889394
Otte
Albert-Mahlstedt-Str. 37
23701 Eutin
04521/73276
Hagen-Huchting
Albert-Mahlstedt-Str. 37
23701 Eutin
04521/73276
Mahlo
Rosenstr. 1
23714 Malente
04523/5354
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Ute Scheunemann u.
Undine Deus
Am Hafensteig 7
23730 Neustadt
04561/50812
Krankengymnastik Carmen
Rehberg u. Ralf Müller
Oldesloer Str. 11
23795 Bad Segeberg
04551/4372
Wagner, Michael
Hasselkamp 16
23812 Wahlstedt
04554 4444
Gronwald
Hamburger Str. 41
23843 Bad Oldesloe
van den Akker
Am Markt 3 a
23843 Bad Oldesloe
04531/12515
Seltmann
23966 Wismar
03841/762322
Gehrt
Bürgermeister-Haupt-Str. 31
A
Projensdorfer Str. 83/85
24106 Kiel
0431/336273
Sichtermann, Corina
Seekoppelweg 5
24113 Kiel
0431 66679573
Wessolowski
Chemnitzstr. 33
24116 Kiel
0431/1697/3300
Wulf
Elisabethstr. 41
24143 Kiel
0421/732489
Praxis für Physiotherapie Svenja
Nissen & Martin Falk
Kronsberg 25
24161 Altenholz
0431/6670910
RehaMed
Ölmühlenallee 3
24306 Plön
04522/7656180
W. & H. Böthin
Hauptstr. 2 a
24321 Tröndel/Emkendorf
04381/9659
Kowalek-Steinbach
Dorstr. 32
24354 Rieseby
04355/1030
Derlien
Gartenstr. 2
24376 Kappeln
04642/4411
Voß
Großflecken 51-53
24534 Neumünster
04321/44085
Schäm, Jessica
Noldestr. 5
24539 Neumünster
04321 9341460
Hunger
Schadowstr. 6
24539 Neumünster
04321/280822
Bodendörfer, Patrick
Neuer Weg 24
24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
04193 7799980
Wiechers
Belgrader Str. 1
24589 Nortorf
04392/914149
Abdel Meguid
Dorfstr. 11
24601 Wankendorf
04326/289789
Christiansen, Sönke
Große Str. 27
24855 Jübek
04625 189595
Schick
Friedhelm 109
24944 Flensburg
0461/24944
Stoehr, Saskia
Hamburger Str. 108
25337 Elmshorn
04121 4916626
Plate
Bohnstr. 8
25348 Glückstadt
04124/932409
Salto, Oliver
Holstenstaße 75
25560 Schenefeld
04892 890544
Jeß
Feldrain 32
25693 St. Michaelisdonn
04853/1717
Rienäcker
Am Bahnhof 5
25704 Meldorf
04832/979550
Thöle
Brahmsstr. 14
25746 Heide
0481/88770
Missal, Madlen
Pastor-Bruhn-Str. 3
25840 Koldenbüttel
04881 9387515
Freiberg, Wolfgang
Bahnhofstr. 5
25923 Süderlügum
04663 189554
Batzlaff, Michael
Sperlingsweg 2
25926 Ladelund
04666 989822
Sander
Alexanderstr. 124
26121 Oldenburg
0441/61619
Beutelstahl, Niels
Roggemannstr. 1
26122 Oldenburg (Oldb)
0441 35036705
Rudolph, Christine
Prinzessinweg 6
26122 Oldenburg
0441 776066
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Stamereilers
Kornstr. 111
PLZ
26125 Oldenburg
0441/391234
Terstappen
Kornstr. 11
26125 Oldenburg
0441/391234
Thiel
Kornstr. 111
26125 Oldenburg
0441/391234
Timmermann
Kornstr. 11
26125 Oldenburg
0441/391234
Wehner
Kornstr. 11
26125 0ldenburg
0441/391234
Schuldei
Langenhof 10 a
26160 Bad Zwischenahn
04403/63763
Niehsen
Pappelweg 22
26197 Ahlhorn
Physio-Praxis Reiß GbR
Nelkenweg 16
26197 Großenkneten
04435/5787
Schimansky, Katja
Plaggenkrugstr. 36
26316 Varel
04451 4928
Fischer, Katja
Graf-Anton-Günther-Str. 9
26340 Zetel
04453 979737
Fischer, Katja
Graf-Anton-Günther-Str. 9
26340 Zetel
04453 979737
Köbke-Kahl
Peterstr. 44
26382 Wilhelmshaven
04421/21130
Kothe
Freiligrathstr. 276
26386 Wilhelmshaven
04421/9877264
Henk
Menkestr. 3
26419 Schortens
04461/84843
Lünemann
Oldenburger Str. 12
26419 Schortens
04461/83032
Hillmann
Ledern Lamp 2 c
26427 Esens/Holtgast
o4971/925436
Fischer, Harald
Bahnhofsstr. 40 a
26441 Jever
04461 913153
Stroermann
Am Dorfdeich Süd 17
26486 Wangerooge
04469/8104
May
Kleine Mühlenstr. 19
26506 Norden
04931/9181414
Peters-Knippelmeyer, Ute
Hingstlandsweg 5
26529 Marienhafe
04934 990420
Eilers-Freese
Breiter Weg 23
26603 Aurich
König, Heike
Süderstr. 70
26624 Südbrookmerland
04941 9748799
Klinik Eilers-Freese Praxis für
Kindesentwicklung
Amselweg 124
26639 Wiesmaar
04944/3866
Overlander
Ostertorstr. 60 b
26670 Uplengen-Remels
04956/990251
Schmidt, Mario
Alter Postweg 1
26757 Borkum
Meyer
Auf dem Öwer 7
26789 Leer-Bingum
0491/99920640
Schulze
Auf dem Öwer 7
26789 Leer-Bingum
0491/99920640
Beuing
Süderstraße 23
26802 Moormerland
Kracht
Asmusstr. 2
26832 Achim
Physiopraxis van der Meulen
Idafehn Mitte 3
26842 Ostrhauderfehn
04952/5000
Borchers, Fritz
Breite Str. 118
26919 Brake (Unterweser)
04401 6382
Kemling, Martina
Oberrege 27
26931 Elsfleth
04404 2181
Kemling, Martina
Oberrege 27
26931 Elsfleth
04404 2181
Matzen
Lange Wand 3
27211 Bassum
04241/979199
Wagner
Herrlichkeit 11
27211 Nordwohlde
04249/961628
Wischmann
Bahnhofstr. 17
27211 Bassum
04241/4113
Tannhäuser
Hohe Str. 1
27232 Sulingen
04271/955247
Rumscheidt
Langer Weg 3 a
27242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
05652/6941
Blohme, Maike
Siemensstr. 14
27283 Verden
04231 9852539
Wischmann
Lindenallee 18
27318 Hoya
04251/1425
Cordes
Blankenburger Str. 9
27321 Thedinghausen
04201/7368
Berndmeyer, Andrea
Mühlenstr. 1
27356 Rotenburg (Wümme)
04261 8189333
Praxis für Physiotherapie
und Gesundheitsförderung
K. Brück & L. Gudehus
Am Alten Hafen 117
27568 Bremerhaven
0471/44555
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Praxisgem.
Nijsen & Carstens
da Silva Costa
Bgm. Martin-Donandt Platz
22
Schillerstr. 57
PLZ
27568 Bremerhaven
Ort
0471/413444
Telefon-Nr.
27570 Bremerhaven
0471/3020566
Krutwig-Cordes
Borriesstr. 3
27570 Bremerhaven
0471/9026843
Cordes
Debstedter Weg 4
27575 Bremerhaven
0471/88284
Schumacher
Lindenallee 5
27628 Hagen
04746/938588
Krankengymnastik Kamprath
Lindenallee 9
27628 Hagen
04746/931193
Schönstedt
Lange Str. 19
27632 Dorum
04748/253525
Seidelmann, Manfred
Am Schützenplatz 9
27729 Hambergen
04793 3633
Kelle-Korneffel, Annette
Cramerstr. 68
27749 Delmenhorst
04221 61358
Kerzle
Lange Str. 7-9
27749 Delmenhorst
04221/150458
Rautenhaus-Rodewald
Cramerstr. 183
27749 Delmenhorst
04221/129560
Aschoff
Oldenburgerstr. 108
27753 Delmenhorst
04221/88084
Meinel
Nutzhornerstr. 29
27753 Delmenhorst
04221/55142
Therapie 42
Annenheider Str. 154 a
27755 Delmenhorst
Schütte
Lindenstr. 12 a
27777 Ganderkesee
Hezemans & Hoffmann
Physiotherapie
Brechlin-Wenke, Bernd
Grueppenbuehrener Str. 62
D
Heinrich-Dreyer-Str. 6
27777 Ganderkesee
04222/6664
27798 Hude
04408 928020
Kipper-von Maydell
Glatzer Str. 48
27798 Hude
04408/923650
Wennekamp
Am Breithof 6
27804 Berne
04406/5141
Bannas
Brunnenstr. 15/16
28203 Bremen
0421/700093
Ferreira, Gisele Cavalcanti
Hamburger Str. 29 g
28205 Bremen
0421 4992178
Seifert
Fliederstr. 41 a
28207 Bremen
0421/451784
Praxis für Physiotherapie Frau
Martina Schmidt u. Herr Sören
Barkey
Straßburger Str. 1
28211 Bremen
0421/3468228
Ratkje
Osterfeuerberger Ring 14
28219 Bremen
0421/3962662
Kröger
Oslebshauserheerstr. 131
28239 Bremen
0421/6440067
Wagner
Robert-Koch-Str. 40 a
28277 Bremen
0421/874555
Harrer
Wilseder-Berg-Str. 13
28329 Bremen
0421/450400
Physiotherapie Oberneuland GbR Rockwinkeler Heerstr. 14
Kühtmann + Brandt
28355 Bremen
0421/33004970
Praxis Alten Eichen Frau Carmen Alten Eichen 30
Dehlfing und Frau Sybille Görg
28359 Bremen
0421/237133
Hielscher
Am Hafen 9
28506 Norden
04831/992223
Ber-Gellert
Lindenstr. 31
28755 Bremen
0421/6586322
Bruneske
Gerhard-Rohlfs-Str. 68 b
28757 Bremen
0421/664844
Schwarter
Siedlerweg 17
28759 Bremen
0421/6921953
Munsch
Mühlenstr. 159
28779 Bremen
0421/600047
Kayser
Herbergstr. 5
28832 Achim
04202/523830
Thiel
Am Moorgraben 4
28857 Syke
04242/4033
Höner
Blumläger Kirchweg 1
29221 Celle
05141/27200
Schönemann
Itagstr. 1
29221 Celle
05141/29698
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Carola Gräfin Hoyos u. Partner
Timm-Wilhelm-Weg 10
29320 Hermannsburg
05052/3461
KG-Praxis Schwarz
Schulstr. 19
29339 Wathlingen
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Meyer, Brigitte
Esterholzer Str. 43
PLZ
29525 Uelzen
Ort
0581 3894735
Telefon-Nr.
Schülke, Reinhard
Celler Str. 4-8
29525 Uelzen
0581 78345
Schüßler, Roland
Veerßer Str. 64
29525 Uelzen
0581 15750
Stark
Am Vorberg 40 a
29525 Uelzen
0581/2652
Weber, Alexander
Hauptstr. 32
29574 Ebstorf
05822 947477
Schors, Bernd
Mühlenweg 17
29614 Soltau
05191 17094
Faßnacht-Lenz, Stephan
Rathenaustr. 13/14
30159 Hannover
0511 9887666
Reha Lister Meile Fr. W.
Becker/Hr. Thomas Wilche
Fridastr. 26
30161 Hannover
0511/89985829
Bekrater
Breite Str. 2
30163 Hannover
Schmitz, Andreas
Philipsbornstr. 27
30165 Hannover
0511 3521211
Munack-Grün, Sylvia
Hildesheimer Str. 6
30169 Hannover
05130 371527
Koch
Marienstr. 57
30171 Hannover
0511/324967
Kage, Elena
Podbielskistr. 63-65
30177 Hannover
0511 98630828
Schart
Vahrenwalder Str. 269 A
30179 Hannover
Emmelmann
Limmerstr. 15
30451 Hannover
0511/442425
Gasseling, Gloria
Tresckowstr. 187
30457 Hannover
0511 2620372
Moll
Zeissstr. 7
30519 Hannover
Reha Peiner Str. Linsel/Goslar
Peiner Str. 2
30519 Hannover
0511/8998580
Bertram
Wülferoder STr. 36
30539 Hannover
0511/5105588
Machner, Karin
Schierholzstr. 132
30655 Hannover
0511 591999
Ohnimus, Verena
Sutelstr. 58
30659 Hannover
0511 6405005
Kammann
Baumarktstr. 8
30823 Garbsen
05137/1289104
Grziwa
Danziger Str. 1
30827 Garbsen
0511/94705
Meine
Ostpassage 1
30853 Langenhagen
0511/730570
Blume, Ralf
Bergamtstr. 4
30890 Barsinghausen
05105 65656
Merkt, Hans Mario
Stünkelweg 1
30900 Wedemark-Resse
05131 53623
Gelies
Pechriede 1
30900 Wedemark OT Mellendorf 05130/373534
Stieber, Sandra
Ehlbeek 3
30938 Burgwedel
05139 959647
Krause
Breienskamp 24
31134 Hildesheim
05121/888743
Weissenborn
Bahnhofsallee 3
31134 Hildesheim
05121/14725
Rudlof
Am Burghof 1
31139 Hildesheim
05121/263541
Henke
Binderstr. 16
31141 Hildesheim
Meisiek, Dela
Dannhausenkamp 1
31171 Burgstemmen
05069 516191
Schulz, Daniel
Schwarzer Weg 7
31224 Peine
05171 803031
Bräutigam
Schönebeck 22
31241 Groß Bülten
05172/934333
Therapiezentrum Gloria Park H.
Jentsch & A. Vergne
Ahltener Str. 20
31275 Lehrte
05132/5959210
Weststadtreha
Norderneystr. 1
31303 Burgdorf
05136 8883191
Pütz
Burgdorfer Str. 13
31311 Uetze
05173/1090
Praxis für Krankengymnastik J.
Eßer u. K. Klappstein-Bode
Burgdofer Str. 19
31311 Uetze
05173/24422
Handwerg, Uwe
Hindenburgstr. 19
31515 Wunstorf
05031 16223
Raders
Nienburger Str. 2
31515 Wunstorf
05031/704530
Wissel, Elke
Hauptstr. 2
31542 Bad Nenndorf
05723 98600
Wissel
Hauptstr. 2
31542 Bad Nenndorf
05723/9860/13
Preiskorn, Ines
Frankenstr. 5
31547 Rehburg-Loccum
05766 7173
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Rahde, Klaus
Amtsstr. 3
PLZ
31552 Rodenberg
05723 748099
Brüggemann, Krystyna
Bahnhofstr. 2
31603 Diepenau
05775 966581
Auritz
Sablé-Platz 4
31675 Bückeburg
05722/71336
Langer
Landstr. 73
31717 Nordsehl
05721/8902777
Böhne, Ralph-M.
Am Steinanger 2
31737 Rinteln
05751 44957
Böhne, Ralph-M.
Am Steinanger 2
31737 Rinteln
05751 44957
Stephan
Im Parkhof Ritterstr. 23
31737 Rinteln
05751/42881
Bach, Iris
An der Trift 25
31749 Auetal
05753 9275927
Wegener, Karsten
Elsa-Buchwitz-Str. 2
31785 Hameln
05151 9878-0
Lippek
Lohstr. 4
31785 Hameln
05151/958753
Rosenthal
Am Mütterheim 5
31812 Bad Pyrmont
05281/3960
Otto
Am Grünen Brink 21
31832 Springe
05041/779617
Schart
Süllbergstr. 1
31832 Springe
Maurer, Ralph
Rüschstr. 3-5
31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
05751 968696
Lehwald, Frank
Auf dem Klink 12
31860 Emmerthal
05157 959376
Farries
Lerchenweg 12
31868 Ottenstein
05286/94436
Eckel, Ines
Füllenbruchstr. 211
32051 Herford
05221 926896
Pietsch, Thomas
Heldmanstr. 4
32108 Bad Salzuflen
05222/961414
Pietsch, Thomas
Heldmanstr. 4
32108 Bad Salzuflen
05222/961414
Schweika, Michael
Freizeitweg 3
32130 Enger
Schweika, Michael
Freizeitweg 3
32130 Enger
Roß
Griesenbruchstr. 2-4
32139 Spenge
05225/3667
Sattler, Raimund
Westerbergstr. 35
32289 Rödinghausen
05746 920066
Karau
Schweriner Str. 2
32339 Espelkamp
05772/7577
Lenz
Rahdener Str. 2
32339 Espelkamp
05772/6789
Therapiezentrum Levern
Frau Heike Tiemann u. Sabine
Koopmann
Am Heilbad 26
32351 Stemwede-Levern
05745/300047
Schulz
Rodenbecker Str. 42
32427 Minden
0571/4041770
Schulz
Rodenbecker Str. 42
32427 Minden
0571/4041770
Finke
Harkortdamm 17
32429 Minden
0571/3883655
Kirst
Georgstr. 4
32479 Hille
05703/517017
Peschke, Simone
Lindenstr. 2
32545 Bad Oeynhausen
05731 8668980
Stüwe, Stephanie
Niederweg 2
32584 Löhne
05732/7 26 84
Stüwe, Stephanie
Niederweg 2
32584 Löhne
05732/7 26 84
Rügge
Kleiststr. 1
32657 Lemgo
05261/2727
Reha Lemgo
Rüdiger und Bennet Risch
Am Bauhof 16
32657 Lemgo
05261/940150
Höfemann
Rintelnerstr. 15
32689 Kalletal
05264/654919
Krebs
Bruchweg 3
32699 Extertal
05262/995495
Belling, Ralph
Bielefelder Str. 289
32758 Detmold
05231 565858
Gerke, Sarah
Valhausener Str. 4
32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
05234 9190282
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Inga - Maj Persson - Markus
Ostheimer Str. 43
33034 Brakel
05272/7499
physio jacobs Praxis für
Physiotherapie
Mitlehner, Katharina
Cheruskerstr. 2 b
33102 Paderborn
05251/529529
Bielefelder Str. 44
33104 Paderborn
05254 7052
Niehoff, Thomas
Elser Kirchstr. 2
33106 Paderborn
05254 647078
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Pape, Maren
Oststr. 26 a
PLZ
33129 Delbrück
Ort
05250 7089333
Telefon-Nr.
Busch
Im Dorfe 4 a
33189 Schlangen
05252/973794
Wynarski
Kahlertstr. 102
33330 Gütersloh
05241/2105700
Wilke, Susanne
Carl-Bertelsmann-Str. 69
33332 Gütersloh
05241 27443
Sternad, Elke
Bruder-Konrad-Straße 99
33334 Gütersloh
05241 2125080
Daelen
Nonnenwall 4
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
05242/378717
Hesse, Kirstin
Mastholter Str. 1
33397 Rietberg
05244 77660
Schramm, Martina
Gerichtstr. 13
33602 Bielefeld
0521 69414
Herrmann, Kolja
Hauptstr. 91
33647 Bielefeld
0521 5229337
Rietschel, Marc
Gütersloher Str. 360
33649 Bielefeld
0521 489220
Rüter-Zeitvogel
Oblohs Heide 7
33659 Bielefeld-Sonne
05209/917474
Czerlinski
Glückstädter Str. 19
33729 Bielefeld
0521/9774334/35
Herberhold, Malte
Hauptstr. 290-292
33818 Leopoldshöhe
05202 9178773
Novotergum
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 104
34119 Kassel
0561 701628861
Novotergum
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 104
34119 Kassel
0561 701628861
Böger-Schrader, Brigitte
Am Fasanenhof 18
34125 Kassel
0561 873413
Böger-Schrader
Am Fasanenhof 18
34125 Kassel
0561/873413
Hess-Jaidhauser, Dagmar
Altenritter Str. 9
34225 Baunatal
0561 492817
Röse, Alexandra
Freiheit 7
34281 Gudensberg
05603 5879
Martenstein
Enge Gasse 7
34308 Bad Emstal
Fränzel, Dominik
Kurhessenstr. 9
34346 Hann. Münden
05541 989298
Möller
Berliner Str. 87 A
34346 Hann. Münden-Gimte
05541/2388
Nacke, Heidrun
Überm Sauertal 2
34393 Grebenstein
05674 7377
Schattschneider, Zsuzsanna
Briloner Landstr. 4-6
34497 Korbach
05631 9372626
Tropp, Sieglinde
Kernstr. 6 a
34582 Borken
05682 2388
Fink-Mikus
Baumgarten 11
35096 Niederweimar
77570
Jung
Ludwigstr. 10
35102 Lohra-Kirchvers
06426/6515
Pape, Karin
Ederstr. 9
35110 Frankenau/ Henen
06455 911707
Bürstinghaus
Sandweg 9
35117 Münchhausen
06457/8689
Schwarz
Bachstr. 4-14
35236 Breidenbach
06465-927292
Lenz, Monika
Frankfurter Str. 121
35392 Gießen
0641 29467
Therapiezentrum B. Pelikan
Heerweg 12
35398 Gießen-Klein Linden
0641/202124
Physio-Aktiv
Krankengymnastikpraxis P. Berg
& D. Hildebrand GbR
Hungener Str. 45
35423 Lich
06404/664111
Neumann
Poststr. 2
35435 Wettenberg
0641/82620
Jung
Industriestr. 1
35444 Biebertal-Fellinghausen
06409/661080
Eckhardt
Hauptstr. 89
35516 Münzenberg-Gambach
06033/68886
Brück
Siechhofstr. 8
35576 Wetzlar
06441/3832793
Stähler, Ralf
Industriestr. 6
35580 Wetzlar
06441 210250
Hofmann
Lindenstr. 42
35581 Wetzlar
06441/446255
Kalinichenko, Sergi
Kreisstr. 35
35583 Wetzlar
06441 446161
Praxis für Physiotherapie
G. Bettig & U. Uhlig
Dammweg 2
35633 Lahnau-Dorlar
06441/64456
Bonsack, Dipl. Ing. Stephanie
Kornbergstr. 31
35644 Hohenahr
06444 931533
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Pielok
Altebergstr. 18
Utrobicic
Pfingstbornstr. 15
PLZ
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
35789 WeilmünsterLaubuseschbach
35794 Waldernbach
06475/8070
Physiotherapie Kurfürstenstraße Kurfürstenstr. 6
Meissner, Helmkamp, Lindemann
36037 Fulda
0661/75656
Physiotherapie Münsterfeld
Meissner Helmkamp Lindemann
Flemingstr. 3
36041 Fulda
0661/95254472
Krankengymnastik
Joachim Köhler & Stefan Lomb
Frank Felgenhauer
Ortesweg 7
36043 Fulda
0661/9418160
Hosenfeld
Michael-Henkel-Str. 4-6
36043 Fulda
0661/9338085
Häßler
Bahnhofstr. 2-6/EG
36115 Hilders
06681/967187
Bauer
Auf der Wacht 14
36129 Gersfeld
06654/189501
06476/419151
Baumann-Hillenbrand
Im Nässenfeld 22
36145 Hofbieber
06681/919977
Steube-Holl
Untertor 12
36199 Rotenburg
06623/915880
Droop
Breitenstr. 11
36199 Rotenburg a.d. Fulda
06623/9136077
Müller, Julia
Nürnberger Str. 64
36211 Alheim
05664 7180
Gutwein, Harald
Sanddornweg 1 a
36251 Bad Hersfeld
06621 79189
John
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Str.
12
Schwabenröder STr. 81
36251 Ludwigsau-Rellos
06621/63303
36304 Alsfeld
06631/98111
Lips
Zum Thermalbad 1
36358 Herbstein
06643/8649
Med-Henneberg
Ringstr. 17 a
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Amandus Pflege- u.
Dienstleistungses. mbH
36396 Steinau
06663/918166
Heim & Neugebauer
Brüder Grimm Str. 129
Praxis für Physio- u. Ergotherapie
36396 Steinau a.d.Str.
06663/8384
Praxis für Physio- und
Brüder-Grimm-Str. 129
Ergotherapie Heim & Neugebauer
36396 Steinau a.d.Sr.
06663/8384
Hietscholt, Sibylle
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 6
36433 Bad Salzungen
03695 600802
Wedekind, Juliana
Brauweg 26
37073 Göttingen
0551 3818959
Centrum für Physiotherapie Frau Obere-Masch-Str. 20
Ninja Braaß u. Frau Patricia C.
Jotzo
37073 Göttingen
0551/51 77 345
KG Humboldtallee
Giffhorn, Janemann, Reichel
Humboldtallee 6
37073 Göttingen
0551/485464
Borchert
Schülerstieg 15
37081 Göttingen
0551/96277
Krankengymnastik K. Schütze u. Danziger Str. 19
C. Kupsch
Ertel
Adenauerring 26
37083 Göttingen
37115 Duderstadt
05527/71295
Müller
Ziegeleistraße 6
37115 Duderstadt
05527/1321
Ertel
Adenauerring 26
37115 Duderstadt
05527/71295
Sundmacher
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Weg 8
37120 Bovenden
0551/8209793
Hackel
Schmiedeberg 2 a
37133 Friedland
05509/942030
Keyser, Hanka
Vor der Bruck 29
37136 Waake
05507 964441
Brodmann, Guido
Göttinger Str. 32
37154 Northeim
05551 912551
Mauska, Sebastian
Eichstätte 10-12
37154 Northeim
05551 910900
Dr. Kühne
Am Münster 9-11
37154 Northeim
05551/919686
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Therapie Centrum Calburean
Heinrich-Schütz-Str. 15
PLZ
37154 Northeim
Ort
05551/952244
Telefon-Nr.
Grenz, Simone
Rotenbergstr. 2
37197 Hattorf
05584 999040
Michel-Kniffka, Iris
Sudetenstr. 3
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
05602 70607
Glier
Thüringer Str. 15
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
05602/3736
Quinting
Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 15
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
05602/3736
Debus, Mike
Dr.-Willi-Bergmann-Str. 24
37444 Sankt Andreasberg
05582 809949
Walter, Annett
Steinbreite 19
37520 Osterode
05522 314308
Mandalka
Ostertor 2 a
37574 Einbeck
05561/922732
Urbanski
Ostertor 2 a
37574 Einbeck
05561/922732
Feil, Peter
Hauptstr. 32
37589 Kalefeld - OT Echte
05553 4239
Fernkorn
Vor den Thranen 7 a
37589 Kalefeld
05553/919120
Ihnenfeld, Angela
Allersheimer Str. 3
37603 Holzminden
05531 1272056
Schöning, Florian
Obere Str. 46/48
37603 Holzminden
05531 1274660
Vratislavsky-Emmrich, Rita
Fürstenberger Str. 65 a
37603 Holzminden
05531 10167
Mewes, Jessica
Holzmindener Str. 15
37671 Höxter
05531 992000
Ossenkopp, Alexia
Steinweg 11
38100 Braunschweig
0531 40424
Clasen
Mecher
TheraTrain
Güldenstr. 18
38100 Braunschweig
0531/45853
Heinrich-Büssing-Ring 40
38102 Braunschweig
0531/2710999
Huwer
Baumschulenweg 2
38104 Braunschweig
0531/3105010
Lehrke
Nordstr. 10
38154 Königslutter
05353/2040
Leuwer
Kirchstr. 8 b
38159 Vechelde-Liedingen
05302/2462
Millow, Katja
Schulstr. 10
38162 Cremlingen
05306 8228
Heuschkel, Marion
Boimstorfer Str. 2 a
38165 Lehre
05308 915795
Gertner, Dipl. Sportw. Robert
Swindonstr. 103
38226 Salzgitter
05341 175542
Homann, Nicolle
An der Landwehr 4
38239 Salzgitter
05341 1885063
Roblick
Schulwall 2 c
38300 Wolfenbüttel
05331/27639
Häfner, Birgit
Im Kalten Tale 30 A
38304 Wolfenbüttel
05331 904411
Besecke, Katja
Schachtweg 22
38440 Wolfsburg
05361 2726130
Meier, Normen
Sauerbruchstraße 7
38440 Wolfsburg
05361 80 11 00
Besecke, Katja
Schachtweg 22
38440 Wolfsburg
05361 2726130
Mick, Nicole
Alte Landstr. 21
38446 Wolfsburg
05361 558800
Nee, Gerhard
Bartenslebenring 9
38448 Wolfsburg
05361 61412
Wlenlawa-Leszczynska
Steinweg 20
38518 Giffhorn
05371/935021
Crüger, Norbert
Am Marktplatz 1
38527 Meine
05304 9119402
Gerkens
Am Marktplatz 12
38536 Meinersen
05372/6552
Herzog
Berliner Str. 36 A
38542 Leiferde
05373/6180
Franz
Mauerstr. 42
38640 Goslar
05331/18179
Pabst
Danziger Str.77
38642 Goslar
05321/389525
Dünnhaupt
Virchowstr. 2
38642 Goslar
05321/21846
Lawes, Frauke
Johannisweg 23
38723 Seesen
05384 907450
Rodewig
Jacobsen 44
38723 Seesen
05381/9899999
Kühne
Bernhard-Thiersch-Str. 13
38820 Halberstadt
03941/588829
Ohst
Friedenstr. 21
38820 Halberstadt
603253
Jahns
Ringstr. 43
38855 Wernigerode
03943/632404
Via Osteo GbR
Physiotherapie
Winselmann & Lorenz
Hegelstr. 19
39104 Magdeburg
0391/5628520
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Physiotherapie Tetzlaff
Am Krökentor 1
PLZ
39104 Magdeburg
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Physiotherapie Via Osteo
Winselmann/Lorenz
Sandmann
Hegelstr. 19
39104 Magdeburg
0391/5628520
Jakobstr. 7 b
39110 Magdeburg
0391/5410083
Jenschke
Cracauer Str. 35
39114 Magdeburg
0391/5576312
Biermanski
Rodensleber Str. 17
39167 Niederndodeleben
039204/62072
Köbernik
Puschkinpromenade 4
39261 Zerbst
03923/485056
Junghans
39576 Stendal
03931/490905
Demmel
Dr.-Karl-Schumacher-Str. 15
Gardelegener Str. 74
39576 Stendal
03931/219469
Demmel
Weberstr. 49
39576 Stendal
Rothenbeck
Osterburger Str. 69
39576 Stendal
Stangl, Kathleen
Theodor-Müller-Str. 15 A
39646 Oebisfelde
039002/8250
Stangl, Kathleen
Theodor-Müller-Str. 15 A
39646 Oebisfelde
039002/8250
Heinen
Ringelsweide 16
40223 Düsseldorf
0211/332756
Mamedova
Dorotheenstr. 7
40235 Düsseldorf
0211/73286063
Julin
Stockumer Kirchstr. 7
40474 Düsseldorf
Neubaur
Lilienthalstr. 52
40474 Düsseldorf
0211/43714630
Heuel, Martina
Kaiserwerther Str. 97
40476 Düsseldorf
0211 4920982
Tabacchi, Carlo
Einbrunger Str. 66
40489 Düsseldorf
0211 8758060
Kirchfeld-Pauly
Prinzenallee 19
40549 Düsseldorf
0211/52288944
dos Santos, Carina
Bismarckstr. 8
40699 Erkrath
0211 242071
Hölz, Kathrin
Bavierstr. 1
40699 Erkrath
0211 241111
dos Santos
Bismarckstr. 8
40699 Erkrath
0211/7242071
Glaser
Schwanenstr. 5-11
40721 Hilden
02103/337475
Klohn, Christoph
Solinger Str. 123
40764 Langenfeld
02173 8958434
Trumpa, Christine
Talstr. 3
40822 Mettmann
02104 817503
Medi Sport GmbH
Auf dem Hüls 11 + 20
40822 Mettmann
02104/77040
Heitbrink
Kapellenweg 5
40882 Ratingen
02102/1679844
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Sirp K. Lubbers
Praxis am Schloss Wickrath
GmbH
Heijnens
Mühlenwallstr. 46
41179 Mönchengladbach
02161/400203
Wickrathberger Str. 14
41189 Mönchengladbach
02166/144504
Burgfreiheit 96-98
41199 Mönchengladbach
02166/603803
Dewies
Wilh.-Strater-Str. 10
41236 Mönchengladbach
02166/49191
Zimpel, Christian
Konstantinstr. 129
41238 Mönchengladbach
02166 9704493
Zimpel, Christian
Konstantinstr. 129
41238 Mönchengladbach
02166 9704493
Kurbad Jensen
Gelsenkirchener Str. 73
41238 Mönchengladbach
02166/15434
Segatz, André
Sperberstr. 15
41239 Mönchengladbach
02166 1339090
Mechelinck, Paul
Bachstr. 47
41352 Korschenbroich
02182 5475
Mechelinck, Peri
Regentenstr. 4
41352 Korschenbroich
02161 641346
Kruppa, Sonja
Theodor-Heuss-Platz 11
41460 Neuss
02131 276060
van den Berg, Erwin
Kantstr. 20
41464 Neuss
02131 41004
Brand, Simone
Horremer Str. 13
41470 Neuss
02137 928630
Brand, Simone
Horremer Str. 13
41470 Neuss
02137 928630
Janssen, Sylke
Ludgerusring 3
41472 Neuss
02131 6069360
Physiotherapie
D. Schomber + J. Flock
Bohlander
Rheydter Str. 131 A
41515 Grevenbroich
Bahnhofstr. 30
41539 Dormagen
Gatti
Krefelder Str. 11-13
41539 Dormagen
02133/48023
Greven, Richard
Moselstr. 14
41540 Dormagen
02133 61821
Molkenboer, Eric
An der Sausweide 6
41542 Dormagen
02133 9619
02133/215050
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Michaelis, Sabine
Matthias-Claudius-Straße 15
41564 Kaarst
02131 601850
Möhl
Am Neumarkt 3
41564 Kaarst
02131/3838618
Welsink
Preußenstr. 84 a
41564 Neuss
02131/890545
Welsink
Bahnstr. 51
41569 Rommerskirchen
02131/890545
Boeken
Burgstr. 60
41747 Viersen
02162/8905458
de Regt, Peter
Kipdorf 36
42103 Wuppertal
0202 70538920
42103 Wuppertal
0202 31770035
Martinez Schramm, Nadia Lorena Neumarkt 2
PLZ
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Drauwe, Alexandra
Bergstr. 5 - 11
42105 Wuppertal
0202 2443569
Ossé, Rainer
Klotzbahn 11
42105 Wuppertal
0202 440909
Cramer
Dönbergerstr. 70
42111 Wuppertal
02027/052300
Huter
Lentzestr. 54
42277 Wuppertal
0202/7997770
Sonntag
Carnaper-Str. 48
42283 Wuppertal
0202/2992960
Therapiezentrum am HKW
Walonka
Schöne, Heike
Heusnerstr. 40
42283 Wuppertal
0202/870690/50
Erbschlöerstr. 32
42369 Wuppertal
0202 2448273
Riensche
Kaiserstr. 166
42477 Radevormwald
Bethke
Eintrachtstr. 95
42551 Velbert
02051/55111
Hill
Eintrachtstr. 95
42551 Velbert
0177/2572435
Strunz, Sonja
Hohenbruchstr. 10
42553 Velbert
02053 5011151
Susan
Wilhelmstr. 28
42553 Velbert
02053/4334
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Rolf Meier
Mirjam Schleusener
Kamperstr. 19
42555 Velbert
02052/1301
Nitzsche
Goerdelerstr. 19
42651 Solingen
0212/207130
Buschmann, Lars
Landwehr 9
42697 Solingen
0212 2620060
Hak, Vannareth
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 2
42697 Solingen
0212 2210341
Statz, Thomas
Friedenstr. 106-108
42699 Solingen
0212 88022770
Rinkel, Carl
Neuer Markt 1
42781 Haan
02129/348661
vom Baur
Bahnhofstr. 6
42781 Haan
02129/566434
Praxisgemeinschaft
M. Kremer/C.O. Heuser
Hanning, Andrea
Lenneper Str. 6
42855 Remscheid
02191/591406
Westfalendamm 268
44141 Dortmund
0231 22637057
Mailand
Krimstr. 2
44145 Dortmund
0231/9612361
Sörries-Steinsick
Harkortstr. 36
44225 Dortmund-Hombruch
0231/718011
Bilik, Andreas
Droote 22
44328 Dortmund
Hopf, Nicole
Gleiwitzstr. 99
44328 Dortmund
0231 2269297
Albring, Klaus
Münsterstr. 1 L
44534 Lünen
02306 6616
de Regt
Berliner Platz 8
44579 Castrop-Rauxel
02305/86794
Schüller
Ickerner Str. 56
44581 Castrop-Rauxel
02305/892221
Groeliken, Bert
Bahnhofstr. 76-78
44623 Herne
02323 54545
Deffner, Inga
Mont-Cenis-Str. 299
44627 Herne
02323 9604700
Kuck, Christian
Hauptstr. 304
44649 Herne
Ortel, Waltraud
Hauptstr. 304
44649 Herne
02325 52666
Balks, Kirsten
Almastr. 27
44651 Herne
02325 32514
Biele, Christoph
Edmund-Weber-Str. 210
44651 Herne
02325 62631
Mayböck
Bleichstr. 15
44787 Bochum
0234/612-297
Fiebig, Helke
Oskar-Hoffmann-Str. 38
44789 Bochum
0234 8902972
Schimeyer, Gerhard
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz 4
(Europahaus)
Gudrunstr. 56
44791 Bochum
0234 682528
44791 Bochum
0234/5095114
Eissing
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Kurka
Karl-Friedrich-Str. 123
PLZ
44795 Bochum
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Noll-Budde
Kemnader Str. 1
44797 Bochum
Schott, Silvia
Wiescherstr. 3
44805 Bochum
0234 36927461
Schumann, Michael
Altefrohne, Silke
Josef-Baumann-Str. 45
Hochstr. 98
44805 Bochum
44866 Bochum
0234 863302
02327 919008
Feldkamp, Oda
Otto-Brenner-Str. 15 - 17
44866 Bochum
02327 987050
Klein, Sonja
von Döhren
Elsa-Brandström-Str. 130
Kornmarkt 23
44869 Bochum
45127 Essen
02327 8321540
0201/200230
Schalk, Ingrid
Zweigertstr. 13
45130 Essen
0201 792421
Jerghoff, Ina
Einigkeitsstr. 23
45133 Essen
0201 4361830
Jerghoff, Ina
Einigkeitsstr. 23
45133 Essen
0201 4361830
Jerghoff
Eingkeitsstraße 23
45133 Essen
0201/4361830
0234/462267
Berkowitz, Britta
Kantorie 102
45134 Essen
0201 423048
Hill
Töpferstr. 8
45136 Essen
0177/2572435
Therapie- und Trainingszentrum
Pro Vita
Huttropstr. 45
45138 Essen
0201/286060
Weber
Twentmannstr. 13
45141 Essen
0201/297303
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Rak/Rudiuk
Mercatorstr. 2
45143 Essen
0201/645764
Zetzmann, Christian
Martin-Luther-Str. 122
45144 Essen
0201 31655666
Bruch-Meier
Humboldstr. 234
45149 Essen
0201/8708860
Freitag, Thomas
Hauptstr. 43-61
45219 Essen
02054 16426
Wendt, Ute
Brosweg 36
45239 Essen
0201 402404
Hill
Im Löwental 66
45239 Essen
0177/2572435
Guillaume, Markus
Kupferdreher Str. 190
45257 Essen
0201 481763
Schreiber, Ingo
Frintroper Str. 21
45355 Essen
0201 4393770
Wächter
Heilstr. 3
45359 Essen-Frintrop
0201/697283
Sprenger
Wiesenstr. 8 - 10
45473 Mülheim an der Ruhr
0208/4449000
Klein
Am Eckland 4
45481 Mülheim a.d. Ruhr
0208/481836
Stromberg, Dr. Margret
Herner Str. 57 c
45657 Recklinghausen
02361 181853
Grunwald-Koriat, Alicja
Hohenzollernstr. 7
45659 Recklinghausen
02361 9383751
Schindler, Josef
Bochumer Str. 196
45661 Recklinghausen
02361 6581460
Contzen
Bochumer Str. 104
45661 Recklinghausen
02361/372647
Parlow, Dietmar
Sachsenstr. 153
45665 Recklinghausen
02361 905757
Portier, Leen
Kaiserstr. 189
45699 Herten
02366 938900
Schubert
Bergstr. 147
45770 Marl
02365/55629
Kreinz, Angelika
Ebertstr. 20
45879 Gelsenkirchen
0209 1488282
Reeder
Bochumer Str. 12-16
45879 Gelsenkirchen
0209/272744
Vanheiden, Gabriele
Fersenbruch 14
45883 Gelsenkirchen
0209 469918
Haardt, Karsten
Osterfeldstr. 22
45886 Gelsenkirchen
0209 205858
Fanghänel
Bismarckstr. 54 - 56
45888 Gelsenkirchen
0209/272630
Schacht
Nordring 51
45894 Gelsenkirchen
0209/318470
Jarmusz, Irene
Wilhelmstr. 44
45964 Gladbeck
02043 26412
Boukal, Michael
Tunnelstr. 32
45966 Gladbeck
02043 3785287
Tromp, Rene A.
Gustavstr. 98-100
46049 Oberhausen
0208 26778
Weidenfeller, Nico
Einbleckstr. 41
46117 Oberhausen
0208 6987082
Aydin, Ali
Burgstr. 10
46147 Oberhausen
Bribram, Richard
Osterfelder Str. 9 a
46236 Bottrop
02041 25459
Damm, Ludwig
Südwall 15
46282 Dorsten
02362 43713
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Hartling, Agnes
Im Harsewinkel 29
PLZ
46284 Dorsten
Ort
02362 69582
Telefon-Nr.
Kopleck Rodenstein, Irmhild
Borkener Str. 54
46284 Dorsten
02362 998788
Park, Mira
Martin-Luther-Str. 2
46284 Dorsten
02362 7891040
Möllers
Duesbergstr. 1
46325 Borken
02861/980690
Dreier, Margret
Hoher Weg 5
46348 Raesfeld
02865 6933
van Moll
Lembeckerstr. 5
46359 Heiden
02867/90342
Lisecki
Mittelheggenstr. 30 a
46395 Bocholt
02871/261155
Riphagen, Dick
Am Butenwall 1-5
46399 Bocholt
02871 182181
Deunk, Alex
Büngerner Weg 27
46414 Rhede
02872 7900
Jacobs, Guy
Hühnerstr. 1 a
46446 Emmerich
02822 5373265
Kroes, Adriaan
King's-Lynn-Str. 1
46446 Emmerich
02822 2696
Kotes, Christian
Jorissenstege 2
46485 Wesel
0281 53777
Abels, Petra
Schillerstr. 1
46487 Wesel
0281 1637072
de Vries, Rick
Krechtinger Str. 8 a
46499 Hamminkeln
02852 4100
Fasselt, Antje
Schloßstr. 11
46514 Schermbeck
02853 955233
Schwartz, Wolfgang
Dickstr. 62
46519 Alpen
02802 3338
Seuß, Andrea
Lindenallee 5
46519 Alpen
02802 1015
Faber-Gerling
Rathausstr. 16
46519 Alpen
02802/8084992
de Winter, Sicco
Hans-Böckler-Str. 23
46535 Dinslaken
02064 18528
Debeer, Piet
Elisabethstr. 6
46562 Voerde
02855 985177
Pots, Quintin
Junkersfeld 10 - 12
46569 Hünxe
02858 2228
Leeuwenberg, Bas
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. 80
47051 Duisburg
0203 287934
van Engelen
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. 30
47051 Duisburg
0203/284656
Steinwartz, Roland
Auf dem Damm 117
47137 Duisburg
0203/ 43 81 66
Schneider
Kirchstr. 72
47198 Duisburg
02066/38922
Heckens, Eike
Platanenweg 3
47228 Duisburg
0203 6085969
Heckens, Eike
Platanenweg 3
47228 Duisburg
0203 6085969
Kunze, Denise
Münchener Str. 13
47249 Duisburg
0203 7129889
Jacobi, Klaus
Waldstr. 148
47447 Moers
02841 369110
Praxis für Manuelle- und
Physiotherapie
Molenaar, André
Niederrheinallee 376
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
02845/9497540
Königsallee 22
47533 Kleve
02821 22717
Praxis für Physiotherapie
U. van Baal/R.Pekel GbR
Mariet
Thaerstr. 5-7
47533 Kleve
02821/23727
Grabenstr. 36
47546 Kalkar
02824/962936
Schut-Alderden GbR
Koppelstr. 38
Krankengymnastik/Physiotherapi
e
Küsters, Herman
Paulistr. 2
47551 Bedburg-Hau
02821/713090
47559 Kranenburg
02826/2 46
Simons
Kranenburger Str. 65
47574 Goch-Kessel
02827/5002
Blijenberg, Jolanda
Nordwall 2
47589 Uedem
02825 6569
Kropp-Kaffke, Stephanie
Südwall 17
47608 Geldern
02831 994545
Bleiß
Ostwall 32
47608 Geldern
02831/89760
Fischer
Am Mühlenwasser 2
47608 Geldern-Kapellen
02838/96558
Haagmans
Issumer Tor 24 a
47608 Geldern
02831/6303
van Hees
Harstr. 1-3
47608 Geldern
02831/976563
Therapiezentrum Bol & Greuel
Johannesstr. 10
47623 Kevelaer
02832/70383
Jacobs
Amandusweg 7
47638 Herongen
02839/560959
Smits
Hochstr. 53
47647 Kerken-Aldekerk
02833/6190
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Steenbergen, Jacob
Parkstr. 2
PLZ
47665 Sonsbeck
Ort
02838 96756
Telefon-Nr.
Piso
Marktstr. 310
47804 Krefeld
02151/779450
Zuidberg
Krefelder Str. 23
47839 Krefeld-Hüls
02151/734646
Friedrichs, Andreas
Hubertusstr. 47
47877 Willich
02154/88 61 32
Frings
Hochstraße 101
47877 Willich-Schiefbahn
02154/6125
Gurski, Karin
Arnoldstr. 13 b
47906 Kempen
02152 54539
Drs. Stefelmanns
Thomasstr. 1
47906 Kempen
02152/518113
Therapiezentrum Bol & Greuel
Bahnstr. 50
47906 Kempen
02152/9572629
Stammsen
Nordring 65b
47918 Tönisvorst
02151/791813
Rudolph, Michael
Kirchengarten 2 a
47929 Grefrath
02158 910101
Delong
Aegidilstr. 37
48143 Münster
0251/42585
Hammelbeck, Ulrike
Hüfferstr. 22
48149 Münster
0251 3843704
Praxis für Physiotherapie Trippler Roxeler Str. 559
48161 Münster
02534/9773374
Erdbrügge
Hiltruper Str. 20 d
48167 Münster
02506/85017
Klocke-Obermeier
Münsterwall 9
48231 Warendorf
02581/1232
Lenzer
Fehrbelliner Platz 3-4
48249 Dülmen
02594/1007
Ludwig
Königsstr. 12
48268 Greven
02571/56538
Rhein
Wibbeltweg 1 F
48268 Greven
02575-9719888
Rhein
Wibbeltweg 1 f
48268 Greven
02575/9719888
Physiotherapie
Liebermann & Weißphal
Schludecker
Lindenstr. 1
48301 Nottuln-Appelhülsen
02509/996444
Grete-Schott-Ring 7
48308 Senden
Decker, Christian
Krüselstr. 2
48341 Altenberge
02505 5150
Wallrafen, Jochen
Hoppenstiege 3
48356 Nordwalde
02573 979339
Therapiezentrum Stegemann
Seemann-Wolny
Catenhomer Str. 83
Hauptstr. 44
48431 Rheine
48480 Spelle
05971/405600
05977/929299
Jüttemann
Gerichtstr. 3
48565 Steinfurt
02551/2116
Kretschmann
Münsterstr. 18
48565 Steinfurt
02552/994466
Telkmann
Laurenzstr. 26
48607 Ochtrup
02553/80797
Hoegen
Robert-Koch-Str. 6
48607 Ochtrup
02553/8120
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Gelking & Slot
Schneider, Egbert
Heuershof 14
48629 Metelen
02556/1740
Bahnhofstr. 144
48653 Coesfeld
02541 3036
Therapie- und Fitnesszentrum
Alstätte
Praxis für Physiotherapie
M. Jansen - K. Schröder
Groeneveld
Kirchstr. 72
48683 Ahaus
02567/3543
Winterswijker Str. 55
48691 Vreden
02564/98040
Goerke, Eva
Natruperstr. 8
49076 Osnabrück
0541 681623
Bahlmann
Schützenstr. 64
49084 Osnabrück
0541/73138
Liess, Karl
Am Gut Sandfort 1
49086 Osnabrück
0541 9997493
Mohr, Maria
Lerchenstr. 142
49088 Osnabrück
0541 186145
Giannotti, Anita
Scheerenhof 1
49201 Dissen
05421 7198302
Borgelt
Osnabrücker Str. 42 a
49205 Hasbergen
05405/808060
Riemann
Tiekamp 1
49324 Melle
05422/79932
Wolf
Hauptmannstr. 1
49406 Barnstorf
05442/804620
Westerhoff
Overbergstr. 6
49429 Visbek
04445/1833
Böggemann
Ledder Str. 12
49477 Ibbenbüren
05451/18177
Schöpper, Manfred
Bahnhofstr. 16 a
49492 Westerkappeln
05404 2200
Krankengymnastik V. Spentzas
Zur alten Gießerei 1
49525 Lengerich
05481/95582
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Henke, Ulrich
Pastor-Wasmuth-Str. 6
PLZ
49565 Bramsche
Ort
05468 9915
Telefon-Nr.
Briske
Lindenstr. 6
49586 Neuenkirchen
05465/205859
Gerdelmann, Elfriede
Rütenbrocker Hauptstr. 2 a
49733 Haren (Ems)
05934 1500
Gerdelmann, Elfriede
Rütenbrocker Hauptstr. 2 a
49733 Haren (Ems)
05934 1500
Stein, Thomas
Melstroper Str. 10
49762 Lathen
Esser
Wilsumer Str. 20
49843 Uelsen
05942/1593
PhysioTeam Central GbR
Hauptstr. 270
50169 Kerpen-Horrem
02273/990766
Physiopraxis Sindorf R.T. Aslan & Kerpenerstr. 53
K.H. Götten
50170 Kerpen
02273/9386865
Naus
Albert-Einstein-Str. 17
50181 Bedburg
02272/6764
Hollanders
Eisenbahnstr. 56
50189 Elsdorf
02274/3040
Dipper
Auf dem Driesch 11
50259 Pulheim
02238/4785335
Huzel
Venloerstr. 609
50259 Pulheim-Stommeln
02238/2083
Feibel
Friedrichstr. 35
50321 Brühl
02232/49162
Helbig
Euskirchener Str. 119
50321 Brühl
02232/32319
Kubista
Wöstefeld
Balthasar-Neumann-Platz 28- 50321 Brühl
30
Pingsdorfer Str. 79
50321 Brühl
Springs GmbH Köln
Krefelder Str. 18
50670 Köln
0221/1679467
Jedeck
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Ring 36
50672 Köln
0221/1395354
Ernst
Josef-Haubrich-Hof 3
50676 Köln
0221/272349
Meyer
Am Alten Stellwerk 50
50733 Köln
0221/29930064
Physioteam
Bodo Wischeidt &
Theo Bijlsma
Aquamed Praxis für
Physiotherapie
im Aqualand Gmbh & Co. KG
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Bernd Spohr - Renate Saure
Friedrich-Karl-Str. 241-243
50735 Köln
0221/7124181
Merianstr. 1
50765 Köln
0221/7028248
Venloerstr. 431
50825 Köln
0221/542728
02232/941535
02232/939477
Lehnick
Bahnstr. 60
50858 Köln
02234/499042
m.i.c.a.s. Praxis für
Physiotherapie
Calarasu, Alexander
Kirchweg 14
50858 Köln
0221/4844060
In der Lößbörde 3
50859 Köln
0221 2808545
Sukopp, Tina
Aachener Str. 338
50933 Köln
0221 16950691
Juraschek
Münstereifeler Str. 16
50937 Köln
0221/442518
van Damme
Münstereifeler Str. 16
50937 Köln
0221/442518
Biet, Sonja
Berrenrather Str. 482 b
50939 Köln
0221 4302891
Harlizius, Anke
Bonner Str. 244
50968 Köln
Rohleder, Sabine
Bonner Str. 234
50968 Köln
Kern
Sürther Hauptstr. 89
50999 Köln
Kaspers-Haupt
Im Weidenbruch 116 a
51061 Köln
Heßlenberg, Ulrike
Düsseldorfer Str. 12
51063 Köln
Kinsky, Ulrike
Böckingstr. 54
51063 Köln
0221 3779799
0221/632514
0221 644735
Michels, Beate
Dellbrücker Hauptstr. 90
51069 Köln
0221 6802400
Rehren
Taunusstr. 2
51105 Köln
0221/831256
Physio-Vital Poll
Poller Hauptstr. 25-27
51105 Köln
0221/92268900
Reichert, Babette
Rösrather Str. 2-16
51107 Köln
0221 2852260
Manthey
Tiergartenstr. 47
51145 Köln
02203/21590
Wagner
Frankfurter Str. 521
51145 Köln
02203/1860798
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Ronn
Kölner Str. 161
PLZ
51149 Köln
02203/15106
Aquila Reha Ges. f. med.
Rehabilitation mbH
Aquila-Reha GmbH
Ges. f. med. Rehabilitation
Boumans, Dirk
Robert-Blum-Str. 21
51373 Leverkusen
0214/601888
Robert-Blum-Str. 21
51373 Leverkusen
0214/601888
Rhein-Wupper-Platz 4
51379 Leverkusen
02171 743341
Dunsbergen, Joop
Akazienweg 2
51381 Leverkusen
02171 33731
Schleypen-Krieger, Claudia
Dolmanstr. 31
51427 Bergisch Gladbach
02204 61917
Schleypen
Dolmanstr. 31
51427 Bergisch Gladbach
02204/81917
Plümpe, Martin
Joh.-Wilh.-Lindlar-Str. 17
51465 Bergisch Gladbach
02202 39088
Bösel, Christian
Hauptstr. 83 b
51491 Overath
02206 80400
Kröcher, Gerhard
Am Hammer 33
51503 Rösrath
02205 8942123
Heydkamp, Georg
Marktfeld 10
51515 Kürten
02268 7007
Biesenbach
Raiffeisenstr. 1
51515 Kürten-Bechen
02207/7040188
Hönsch
Altenberger-Dom-Str. 42
51519 Odenthal
02202/979233
Solf
Hurster Str. 8
51570 Windeck
02292/931080
Hilger, Detlef
Kölner Str. 68
51645 Gummersbach
02261 57373
Lütticke
Hauptstr. 41
51709 Marienheide
02264/1540
Schwartz, Andreas
Borngasse 1a
52062 Aachen
0241 406343
Himmel
Seilgraben 6
52062 Aachen
0241/38156
Soiron
Schillerstr. 25
52064 Aachen
0241/709999
Kranz-Opgen-Rhein
Viehhofstr. 43
52066 Aachen
0241/5594380
de Wildt, Ronaldus M.
Pascalstr. 26
52076 Aachen
02408 81799
Strässer
Neuenhofstr. 170
52078 Aachen
0241/92811111
Zimmermann
Verlaufenheider Str. 74
52080 Aachen Verl.
02405/3256
Krings
Bergstr. 14
52156 Monschau
02472/3145
Mennens
Stockemer Str. 30 A
52223 Stolberg-Breinig
02402/936858
Grünberger, Antje
Scharnhorststr. 24
52351 Düren
02421 99808910
Schmitz, Alida
Scharnhorststr. 24
52351 Düren
02421 99808910
Stassen
Bücklersstr. 15
52351 Düren
02421/16303
Schoenmakers
Bahnstr. 41-43
52355 Düren
02421/962556
Opsteen, Ralf
Zülpicher Str. 30
52385 Nideggen
02427 901904
Wirtz
Gereonstr. 16
52391 Vettweiß
02424/203908
Martini
Dürener Str. 67 a
52399 Merzenich
02421/34420
Callaars, Goele
Bungstr. 7
52445 Titz
02463 993727
Honardar
Cäcielienstr. 9
52477 Alsdorf
02404/86367
Andelbeek
Gerbergasse 7
52511 Geilenkirchen
02451/5634
Langeslag
Lambertusstr. 9
52525 Heinsberg-Dremmen
02452/66924
Stirn
Bonner Talweg 84 a
53113 Bonn
0228/265261
Imping & Schleiff
Physiotherapie
Praxis Sliepen
Oppelner Str. 130
53119 Bonn
0228/660681
Vorgebirgsstr. 35
53119 Bonn
0228/635582
Meny
Landsberger Str. 12
53119 Bonn
0228/663712
Crede
Herzogsfreudenweg 1
53125 Bonn
0228/252462
Thöben-Schubert
Haagerweg 87
53127 Bonn
0228/281433
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Christine Heidelberg
Ingrid Metzner
Pützstr. 3
53129 Bonn
0228/230609
Engel, Sonja
Beethovenallee 56 - 58
53173 Bonn
0228 352029
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Janke
Tulpenbaumweg 18
PLZ
53177 Bonn
Ort
0228/9524130
Telefon-Nr.
Aktas, Yildirim
Landgrabenweg 151
53227 Bonn
0228 18139368
Kriese, Henning
Königswinter Str. 425
53227 Bonn
0228 677117
Schumacher, Melanie
Christ-König-Str. 3 - 5
53229 Bonn
0228 62919910
Stosiek-Galowicz
Domhofstr. 89
53332 Bornheim
02222/952614
Physio-Keßel Praxis für
Krankengymnastik
Baumecker
Kirchstr. 12
53332 Bornheim-Merten
02227/9339676
Neuer Markt 48
53340 Meckenheim
02225/17085
Neißer-Deiters
Töpferstr. 76
53343 Wachtberg-Adendorf
02225/701529
Goede
Bergstraße 2
53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 02641/205840
Dills
Albert-Mertes-Str. 11
53498 Bad Breisig
02633/470591
Königs
Sprudelstr. 44
53557 Bad Hönningen
02635/2010
Elster
Theodor-Waechter-Str. 22
53604 Bad Honnef
02224/6065
Kybelka, Jan
Herresbacherstr. 7 a
53639 Königswinter
02244 3852
Ingwersen
Wiesenstr. 1
53639 Königswinter
02244/81324
Physiotherapie Kybelka
Jan Kybelka & Alexander Step
GbR
Snoek, Peter A. J.
Herresbacher sTr. 7 a
53639 Okönigswinter-Oberpleis 02244/3852
Wilhelmstr. 24
53721 Siegburg
02241 53535
Hennies
Holzgasse 41
53721 Siegburg
02241/1274729
Snoek
Wilhelmstr. 24
53721 Siegburg
02241/53535
Weiss, Rafael
Alte Heerstr. 53
53757 Sankt Augustin
02241 9320404
Dickhaut
Ignatiusstr. 10
53757 Sankt Augustin
02241/8660353
Monzel
Place de Pecq 1
53773 Hennef
02242/4329
Sieg Reha GmbH
Dichstraße 59
53773 Hennef
02242/96988-0
Snoek
Alte Siegburgerstr. 12
53797 Lohmar
02241/388446
Snoek
Alte Siegburgerstr. 12
53797 Lohmar-Heide
02241/388446
Krumkamp
Zum Appelbach 2
53819 Neunkrichen-Seelscheid
02247/2868
Müller
Zeithstr. 87
53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
02247/6476
Broch
Eschmarer Str. 26
53844 Troisdorf
0228/455400
Schmidt
Hochstr. 38-40
53879 Euskirchen
02251/777944
Martens
Kölner Str. 73
53879 Euskirchen
02251/53990
Beyer-Kandziora
Bahnhofsweg 7
53894 Satzvey
02256/957979
Sarr
Am Stellwerk 2
53925 Kall
02441/778388
Symann
Böhmerstr. 16
54290 Trier
0651/44746
Al-Shok
Benediktinerstr. 75
54292 Trier
0651/13935
Reiland
Benediktinerstr. 75
54292 Trier
0651/13935
Reiland
Benediktinerstr. 75
54292 Trier
0651/13935
Physiotherapie Petrisberg
Barbara Fischer
Petra Schmitz
Paßmann
Max-Planck-Str. 7
54296 Trier
0651/4604342
Am Markt 16
54329 Konz
06501/7737
Weinand
St. Josef-Str. 9
54411 Hermeskeil
06503/9216631
Fass-Follmann
Gartenstr. 33
54470 Bernkastel-Kues
06531/91122
Lux
Brüningstraße 3
54470 Bernkastel-Kues
06531/972712
Hauth
Schanzstr. 35
54470 Bernkastel-Kues
06531/9733810
Praxis für Physiotherapie &
Osteopathie Kriebs
Rosner
Dusemonderstr. 58
54472 Brauneberg
06534/949794
Bernkasteler Str. 6
54497 Morbach
06533/1516
Schmitz
Bernkasteler Str. 6
54497 Morbach
06533/1516
Klaus
St.-Martin-Str. 74
54498 Piesport
06507/992223
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Holzhäuser
Kurfürstenstr. 7 a
PLZ
54516 Wittlich
Ort
06571/9535096
Telefon-Nr.
Jamitzky
Burgstraße 42
54516 Wittlich
06571/145295
Bär van Honk
Obere-Markt-Str. 20 a
54568 Gerolstein
06591/5982
van Honk
Obere-Markt-Str. 20 a
54568 Gerolstein
06591/5982
Götz
Am Stadtwald 20
54595 Prüm
06551/4265
Meijer
Kalvarienbergstr. 4
54595 Prüm
06551/4302
Dimmer
Trierer Str. 30
54634 Bitburg
06561-695121
BIT-Reha Praxis für
Krankengymnastik
Bloemers
Karenweg 6
54634 Bitburg
06561/5666
Boppstraße 20-24
55118 Mainz
06131/619866
Hamm
Boppstraße 20-24
55118 Mainz
06131/619866
Kiefer, Bianca
Wallstr. 3 - 5
55122 Mainz
06131 611869
Raab
Hindemithstr. 29
55127 Mainz
06131/7574
Mengeling, Kai
Gleiwitzer Str. 5 a
55131 Mainz
06131 4948835
Ertelt
Am Rodelberg 10
55131 Mainz
06131/54555
Illi
Hölderlinstr. 8
55131 Mainz
06131/53796
Mengeling, Kai
Gleiwitzer Str. 5 a
55131 Mainz
06131 4948835
Nichtern
Binger Str. 96-98
55218 Ingelheim
06132/9520050
Ringeisen
Hauptstraße 45
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
06134/7538000
Bohr-Adams
Erwin-Renth-Str. 1
55257 Budenheim
06139/5655
Schlaubitz
Erwin-Renth-Straße 1
55257 Budenheim
06139/5721
Nichtern
Honigstraße 7-13
55262 Heidesheim
06132/95200/0
Otter
Oppenheimer Str. 11
55268 Nieder-Olm
06136/3676
Schreiber
Ludwig-Eckes-Allee 5
55268 Nieder-Olm
06136/9221510
Parvizi Emamzadeh
Bahnhofstraße 27
55270 Ober-Olm
06136/850677
Koudsi, Eva-Maria
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 48-50
55286 Wörrstadt
06732 65134
Gruber
Kurmainzstr. 9 b
55411 Bingen
06725/4623
Mohn
Am Rupertsberg 8
55411 Bingen
06721/155635
Sailer
Saarlandstraße 62-66
55411 Bingen
06721/4089494
Blass
Pfr.-Rudolf-Str. 29
55435 Gau-Algesheim
06725/1753
Haag
Im Setzling 25
55452 Windesheim
06707/9150913
Hebel
Pfingstweide 22
55481 Kirchberg
06763/4325
Prael
Liebshausener Str. 3
55494 Rheinböllen
06764/908000
Reich, Friederike
Römerstr. 18 - 20
55543 Bad Kreuznach
0671 2988240
Gries
Mannheimer Straße 192
55543 Bad Kreuznach
0671/45394
Saulheimer
Rüdesheimer Str. 7
55543 Bad Kreuznach
0671/2985959
Bauerfeld
Bahnhofstr. 10
55566 Bad Sobernheim
06751/2200
Fuhr
Bodelschwinghstr. 10
55593 Rüdesheim/Nahme
0671/31110
Schriewer
Bodelschwinghstr. 10
55593 Rüdesheim
0671/31110
Stärke
Great-Barford-Str. 6 a
55597 Wöllstein
06703/960146
Schmidt
Sulzbacher Str. 67 a
55606 Kirn
06752/943083
Bauerfeld
Bahnhofstr. 31
55774 Baumholder
06783/9008523
Collmann
Am Wöllershof 2
56068 Koblenz
0261/17612
Jochem
In der Weglänge 9
56072 Koblenz
0261/20160170
Tarrago-Castello
Ostallee 63
56112 Lahnstein
02621/5756
Hepfer-Wagner
Goethestr. 4
56179 Vallendar
0261/64445
Hienert
Goethestraße 11 a
56179 Vallendar
0261/6403224
Reinhardt
Rheinstraße 103
56179 Vallendar
0261-39419696
Thomes
Goethestraße 4
56179 Vallendar
0261/64445
Fischer
Rathausstr. 34 a
56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
02624/7180
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Bruchof
Am Marktplatz 12
PLZ
56235 Ransbach-Baumbach
Ort
02623/807876
Telefon-Nr.
Vollrath
Zeller Str. 51
56288 Kastellaun
06762/7424
Sigl
Bahnhofstraße 34
56294 Münstermaifeld
02605/960913
Pätzold
Mittelpfad 2
56377 Nassau
02604/941711
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Barbara Schmidt +
Sabine Westerhoff
Busch
Peter-Melander-Str. 35
56379 Holzappel
06439/929331
Gerichtsstr. 4
56410 Montabaur
02602/970670
Bierhoff
Dellerbrück 5 - 11
56457 Westerburg
02663/7235
Krempel
Wilhelmstraße 27 a
56457 Westerburg
02663/9121060
Salzer
Am Schafbach 2
56457 Hergenroth
02663/1341
Müller, Dietmar
Bismarckstr. 12 - Atrium
56470 Bad Marienberg
02261 9173400
Reinhardt
Carl-Borgward-Str. 1
56566 Neuwied
02631-393950,
Rauer, Marita
Habsburgring 63
56727 Mayen
02651/7 77 99
Hepp
Marktplatz 32 - 34
56727 Mayen
02651/703220
Wilbert
Polcher Str. 6
56727 Mayen
02651/77313
Sevenich
St.-Barbara-Str. 14
56743 Mendig
02652/4879
Reuland, Jan
Langenbahn 4
56745 Rieden
02655 942260
Nauert
Wildbadstraße 45
56841 Traben-Trarbach
06541/5358
Bellebaum & Gerlach
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Franz, Annette
Sandstr. 173
57072 Siegen
0271/44844
Zur Brüche 23
57223 Kreuztal
02732 26060
Franz
Zur Brüche 23
57223 Kreuztal
02732/26060
Mews
Bahnhofstr. 1
57319 Bad Berleburg
02751/13422
Schroeter-Wrobel
Berghäuser Str. 23
57319 Bad Berleburg
02751/51684
Freiherr von Wittgentstein
Mozartstr. 9
57339 Erndtebrück
Schmidlin, Adolf
Niederste Str. 25
57439 Attendorn
02722 6367742
Schumacher
Siegener Str. 46
57482 Wenden
02762/989763
Schäfer
Bahnhofstr. 9
57548 Kirchen
02741/62480
Einloft
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 113
57572 Niederfischbach
02734/437440
Menk
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 113
57572 Niederfischbach
02734/437440
Doennig-Wagener, Verena
Elberfelder Str. 64
58095 Hagen
02331 15777
Möller, Ole
Bergischer Ring 31
58095 Hagen
02331 21162
Doennig-Wagener, Verena
Elberfelder Str. 64
58095 Hagen
02331 15777
Makarski
Mölerstr. 31
58119 Hagen
02334/55487
Lingen, Bernd
Ostberger Str. 34
58239 Schwerte
02304 252782
Middeldorf
Nordwall 2
58239 Schwerte
02304/29362
Mehrwald-Melerski
Mittelstr. 26
58256 Ennepetal
02333/75220
Grunert-Häckel, Svenja
Kölner Str. 18
58285 Gevelsberg
02332 788456
vom Bruch
Schillerstr. 15
58285 Gevelsberg
02332/13961
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Ingrid Berghöfer
Wolfgang Zelter
Pinchuk, Elena
Hauptstr. 44
58313 Herdecke
02330/129499
Hattinger Str. 42
58332 Schwelm
02336 9152752
Schmidt
Blücherstr. 11 a
58332 Schwelm
02336/4089997
Repschläger, Ute
Galenstr. 13
58452 Witten
Lorkowski, Volker
Annenstr. 87 - 89
58453 Witten
02302 9149497
Brocksieper-Walburg, Birgit
Wittener Str. 2
58456 Witten
02302 2052999
Physiofit Ruhrtal
Böhle & Fiedler GbR
MediVital Rhezentrum
Leckingser Str. 201
58640 Iserlohn
02371/7884335
Haarweg 80
58675 Hemer
0 23 72/ 22 11
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Horn
Hauptstr. 130
PLZ
58675 Hemer
Ort
02372/4611
Telefon-Nr.
Althoff, Matthias
Heidestr. 36
58708 Menden
02373 1727871
Fiebig
Lendringser Hauptstr. 39
58710 Menden
02373/3929888
Kullmann-Bragulla
Eschenweg 3
58769 Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde
02352/933066
Kleve
Werdohler Str. 4-6
58809 Neuenrade
02392/508760
Allery, Katharina
Von-der-Marck-Str. 7
59065 Hamm
02381 924340
Eickenbusch, Christof
Martin-Luther-Str. 26
59065 Hamm
02381 541329
Physioline Bienkowski u. Chianda Heidweg 106
GmbH & Co. KG
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Neumann
Westenmauer 45
59069 Hamm
02385/8800
59174 Kamen
02307/22100
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Christoph Triebler
Jan Wetzel
Präsidentenstr. 40 a
59192 Bergkamen
02307/86315
Reckmann
Warendorfer Str. 105
59302 Oelde
02522/63983
Conrad
Bahnhofstr. 8
59329 Wadersloh
02523/953956
Mönnich
Wolfsberger Str. 7
59348 Lüdinghausen
02591/3280
Ebbinghaus, Corina
Morgenstr. 33
59423 Unna
02303 772111
Hartmann, Christiane
Flügelstr. 9
59423 Unna
02303 238297
van Schaik, Peter
Blumenstr. 2 d
59425 Unna
02303 66143
van Schaik
Blumenstr. 2
59425 Unna
02302/66143
Kahl, Anja
Bahnhofstr. 79
59514 Welver
02935 807961
Pack
Luisenstr. 12
59514 Welver
02384/911313
Praxis an der Lippe
Veronika Scheer-Gerken
Sandra Schliemann
Kudera, Catherine
Friedrichstr. 11
59555 Lippstadt
03941/79130
Erwitter Str. 29
59557 Lippstadt
02941 18700
Winkler, Joachim
Schneidweg 12
59590 Geseke
02942 987987
Kemper, Michael
Mühlenweg 13
59597 Erwitte
02943 894171
Nowack, Tobias
Graf-Gottfried-Str. 9-11
59755 Arnsberg
02932 894222
Homrighausen
Steinweg 15
59929 Brilon
02961/51355
Praxis für Physiotherapie Rita
Schütte u. Diana Pfand GbR
Praxis für Physiotherapie Rita
Schütte u. Diana Pfand GbR
Lehmann
Bahnhofstr. 13
59929 Brilon
02961/51308
Hellehohlweg 40
59929 Brilon
02961/744928
Am Waltenberg 47
59955 Winterberg
02981/81877
Maier, Dr. phil. Harald
Hahnenkammstr. 3
60388 Frankfurt
06109 37427
Brucks
Homburger Landstr. 46 f
60435 Frankfurt
069/5484858
Weyh
Zeilweg 13-15
60439 Frankfurt
069/585505
Brenner
Schulstr. 31
60594 Frankfurt
069/6605/1483
Budig
Taunusstr. 91
61267 Neu-Anspach
06081/41552
Physiotherapie Rosenkranz
Scherer GmbH
Daimlerstr. 11
61352 Bad Homburg
06172/67720
Bös, Ulrike
Kreuzweg 5
61389 Schmitten
06082 929258
Jüttemann, Jörg
Am Neuenhainer Wald 4
61462 Königstein
06174 201234
Hellenthal
Von-Brentano-Str. 14
63073 Offenbach am Main
Vögele
Puiseauxplatz 1
63110 Rodgau
06106/72939
Lürtzener-Esposito
Rudolf-Braas-Str. 9-13
63150 Heusenstamm
06104/65332
Merkel
Forstring 1 a
63225 Langen
06103/79587
Merkel
Siemensstr. 4
63225 Langen
06103/3723172
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Müßigbrod, Anke
Am Siebenstein 7
PLZ
63303 Dreieich
Ort
06103 8707322
Telefon-Nr.
Egger
Bahnstr. 77
63329 Egelsbach
06103/46255
Egger
Bahnstr. 77
63329 Egelsbach
06103/46255
Zunke
Innerer Ring 18
63486 Bruchköbel
06181/976337
Häusler
Bahnhofstr. 7
63500 Seligenstadt
06182/20263
Rödel
Dudenhofer Str. 9
63500 Seligenstadt
06182/200578
Sgoff
Spessartstr. 23
63505 Langenselbold
06053/5515
Kaufmann-Yu
Würzburger Str. 13
63619 Bad Orb
Kur und Freizeit GmbH
Frowin-von-Hutten-Str. 5
63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
06056/7440
Bernhardt, Angela
Sonnenstr. 18
63633 Birstein
06054909666
Hurrelbrink
Ohmbachsgasse 4
63739 Aschaffenburg
06021/4512301
Möller
Stadelmannstr. 31
63739 Aschaffenburg
08021/451818
Krankengymnastik
M. Lurz-Kußmann
Seubert
Grünewaldstr. 5
63739 Aschaffenburg
06021/28862
Roßmarkt 29
63739 Aschaffenburg
06021/1878236
Roland
Rodenbacher Str. 18 1/2
63755 Alzenau
06023/8534
Bachmann
Riethstr. 13
63820 Elsenfeld
06022/7800
Labuszka
Bahnstr. 12
63906 Erlenbach/Main
09372/940188
Seubert
Wetterspfad 12
63930 Neunkirchen
09378/1447
Reeg, Christian
Heidelberger Landstr. 190
64297 Darmstadt
06151 601990
Bauer
Heidelberger Str. 39
64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim
05257/84833
Elsinger
Am Wallerstädter Weg 27
64521 Groß-Gerau
06152/53829
Doepfmer
Gernsheimer Str. 7
64584 Biebesheim
06258/832469
Jorda, Verena
Neckarstr. 55
64625 Bensheim
06251 570770
Müller
Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 10 20
Krankenhausstr. 18
64711 Erbach
06062/790
64823 Groß-Umstadt
06078 39 92 99
Körfer
Raiffeisenstr. 35
65191 Wiesbaden
0611/502897
Koch, Caroline
Mühlfeldstr. 22 (Vorderhaus)
65232 Taunusstein
06128 5868
Pauls
Alte Dorfgasse 13
65239 Hochheim
06145/942302
Remmers
Brunnenstraße 20
65307 Bad Schwalbach
06124-4080
Hofmann
Adolf v. Menzel Str. 17-19
65428 Rüsselsheim
06142/55926
Rauch
Schwarzwaldweg 3
65462 Ginsheim
06144/3500
Wagner
Am Baumstück 24
65520 Bad Camberg
06434/4824
Laux
Rudolf-Dietz-Str. 3 a
65582 Diez
06432/6440145
Meuser, Heinz
Ferdinand-Dirichs-Str. 2
65606 Villmar
06482 941212
PhysioPlus
C. Halscheid & M. Müller GbR
Bökelmannstr. 1
65624 Altendiez
06432/8009195
Schüssler
Auf dem Kleinfeld 48
65626 Birlenbach
06432/801414
Gehrken, Inga
Robert-Stolz-Str. 1
65812 Bad Soden
06196 561888
Jost, Susann
Löschhorn
Hauptstr. 25
65843 Sulzbach
06196/758888
Mordiconi
Sulzbachstr. 22
66111 Saarbrücken
0681/9104646
Oestreich
Dudweiler Str. 53
66111 Saarbrücken
0681/3908971
Hesselbach
St. Wendeler Str. 1
66113 Saarbrücken
0681/47711
Bourgeois-Wachall
Heuduckstr. 63
66117 Saarbrücken
0681/5891294
Scherer
Mainzer Str. 161
66121 Saarbrücken
0681/9067882
Stenger
Heidenkopfer Dell 1
66123 Saarbrücken
0681/63972
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Stöber-Blackler
Heidenkopfer Dell 1
PLZ
66123 Saarbrücken
Ort
0681/63972
Telefon-Nr.
Rietz, Mark
Kirchstr. 5
66130 Saarbrücken
0681 873505
Jäger
Provinzialstr. 103
66130 Saarbrücken
06893/986664
Ruppert
Alte Spitalstr. 4
66131 Saarbrücken
06893/4242
Böhm
Saarbrücker Str. 4
66265 Heusweiler
06806/79831
Da Ros
Alte Schulstr. 5
66271 Kleinblittersdorf
06805/30 78
Krauser
Ruppertstr. 24
66271 Kleinblittersdorf
06805/601943
Collet
Sulzbachtalstr. 58
66280 Sulzbach
06897/569263
Bartley
Am Querschlag 2
66299 Friedrichsthal
06897/89866
Duchene
Lauterbacherstr. 147
66333 Völklingen
06898/41114
Pecorino
Ludweilerstr. 139
66333 Völklingen
06898/4931738
Conrad
Hauptstr. 41
66346 Püttlingen-Köllerbach
06806/30 65 83
Speicher-Danielczok
Völklinger Str. 5
66346 Püttlingen
06898/62191
Schikofsky
An der Friedenseiche 22
66352 Großrosseln
06809/997766
Lauer
Rentamtstr. 40
66386 St. Ingbert
06894/87 07 72
Woll
Klaus-Tussing-Str. 2
66386 St. Ingbert
06894/9630916
Kölling
Oberwürzbacher Str. 56
06803/1716
Neuhäuser
Berliner Str. 104-106
66399 MandelbachtalOmmersheim
66424 Homburg
Trautmann-Chini
Kardinal-Wendel-Str. 3
66440 Blieskastel
06842/51387
Holz
Am Funkturm 2
66482 Zweibrücken
06332/981177
Roos
Pirmasenser Straße 97
66482 Zweibrücken
06332/479386
Eenhuis
In der Ohlenbach 16
66540 Neunkirchen
06821/51212
Hauptmann
In der Ohlenbach 16
66540 Neunkirchen
06821/51212
Laub
Industriestr. 20
66557 Illingen
06825/8016986
Dachs
Schloßstr. 1
66564 Ottweiler
06824/3214
Feit
Illinger Str. 35 a
66571 Eppelborn-Dirmingen
06827/800154
Grob
Zur Alten Mühle 2
66571 Eppelborn-Dirmingen
06827/91130
Raber
Brückenstr. 1
66578 Schiffweiler
06821/4017853
Schmidt
Hauptstr. 128
66578 Schiffweiler
06821/635685
Bähr
Fichtenstr. 1a
66583 Spiesen-Elversberg
06821/70300
Roth
Tholeyerstr. 3 b
66606 St. Wendel
06851/9999900
Flock
Bahnhofstrasse 47
66620 Nonnweiler-Otzenhausen 06873/7190
06841/756666
Dennhof
Saarbrücker Str. 47
66625 Türkismühle
06852/82187
Alles
In der Zennwies
66629 Freisen
06855/996798
Crummenauer, Katja
GZ Im Brühl 1 a
66646 Urexweiler
06827 1694
Goels, Sybille
Wilhelmstr. 8
66663 Merzig
06861 839329
Lins
Friedenstr. 23
66663 Merzig
06861/74272
Meyer
Friedenstr. 23
66663 Merzig
06861/74272
Stutz
Bezirksstr. 57
66663 Merzig
06861/992959
Reinert-Clemens
Saarbrücker Str. 37
66679 Losheim
06872/8793
Greiner
Im Höhenrech 7
66687 Wadern
06871/4499
Schulligen
Im Selling 4
66687 Wadern-Nunkirchen
06874/1868390
Woll
Am Marktplatz 14
66687 Wadern
06871/4523
Jungmann
Brückenstr. 9
66701 Beckingen
06835/4210
Jungmann
Brückenstr. 9
66701 Beckingen
06835/4210
Leidinger
Piesbacher Str. 45
66701 Beckingen
06832/807030
Reichert
Kapellenstr. 1
66701 Beckingen-Reimsbach
06832/801817
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Caspar
Pavillonstr. 39
PLZ
66740 Saarlouis
Ort
06831/2121
Telefon-Nr.
Bender
Stummstr. 1-3
66763 Dillingen
06831/72528
Scholtes
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 40
66763 Dillingen
06831/704100
Tassone
Werkstrasse 4
66763 Dillingen
06831/708188
Biermann
Hauptstr. 319
66773 Schwalbach
06831/4872522
Remmel
Am Ostschacht 12
66773 Schwalbach
06834/5806
Klein
Wallerfanger Str. 56
66780 Rehlingen-Siersburg
06835/600606
Morscheid
Hubertusstr. 20a
66809 Nalbach
06838/85682
Marx
Eidenbornerstr. 24
66822 Lebach
06881/51511
Thewes
Primsweilerstr. 39 d
66839 Schmelz
06887/3050050
Braun
Bahnstr. 104
66849 Landstuhl
06371/3815
Stepien
Exerzierplatz 3
66953 Pirmasens
06331/96030
Bischoff
Beethovenplatz 6
66955 Pirmasens
06331/725316
Karg
Hauptstraße 5
66957 Vinningen
06335/916534
Dauenhauer
Thüringer Str. 30
66976 Rodalben
06331/10666
Burkhart
Prinzregentenstr. 8
66981 Münchweiler
06395/922012
Sahovic
Theaterplatz 6
67059 Ludwigshafen
0621/511133
Schuster
Berliner Str. 10
67059 Ludwigshafen
0621/5293622
Weber
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 12-14
67059 Ludwigshafen
0621/59299344
Borger-Wanner
Mundenheimer Str. 235
67061 Ludwigshafen
0621/5296519
Buschmann
Maudacher Str. 91
67065 Ludwigshafen
0621/576780
Seidel
Wormser Str. 21
67071 Ludwigshafen
0621/678061
Kiefhaber
Philipp-Fauth-Str. 12 b
67098 Bad Dürkheim
06322/989398
De Ruijter
Selligstr. 29
67105 Schifferstadt
06235/1036
Ickrath
Buschstr. 12
67105 Schifferstadt
06235/6381
Knutas
Amselweg 39a
67105 Schifferstadt
06235/920003
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Sabine Lutz-Jungbau +
Manuela Scholz
Münch
Rheingönnheimer Str. 35
67122 Altrip
06236/398457
Maxdorfer Str. 46
67134 Birkenheide
06237/920820
Jöst
Foltzring 81
67227 Frankenthal
06233/3535216
Lichtenberg
Glockengasse 12
67227 Frankenthal
06233/26705
Strotmann
Wormser Straße 35
67227 Frankenthal
06233/879291
Freese
Verladeplatz 2
67269 Grünstadt
06359/840747
Dexheimer
Vorstadt 32-34
67292 Kirchheimbolanden
06352/2814
Fischer
Lautersheimer Str. 6
67304 Kerzenheim
06351/139420
Gansert
Würzgasse 31
67304 Eisenberg
06351/45323
Mauritsz
Ph.-Mayer-Str. 8
67304 Eisenberg
06351/44666
Frank
Schillerstr. 5
67307 Göllheim
06351/2427
Müller-Frey
Schustergasse 6
67346 Speyer
06232/290303
Richter
Obere Langgasse 5
67346 Speyer
06232/77555
Huck
In den Heidenäckern 2
67360 Lingenfeld
06344/7209
Todzi
Carl-Zimmermannstr. 80
67373 Dudenhofen
06232/94690
Therapiezentrum Dudenhofen
Linn & Schwarzkamp
Speyerer Str. 15
67373 Dudenhofen
06232/8778305
Heinzmann
Hetzelstraße 10
67433 Neustadt
06321/84636
Rössler
Gabelsberger Str. 4
67433 Neustadt
06321/83893
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Praxis für Physiotherapie Christa
Krebs & Sabine Gabriel-Zick
Robert-Stolz-Str. 33
PLZ
67433 Neustadt
Ort
06321/12227
Telefon-Nr.
Hofmann
Rathausplatz 2
67454 Haßloch
06324/9219592
Selzer
Buschgasse 24
67459 Böhl-Iggelheim
06324/78524
Graf-Edinger
Rappenstraße 19
67480 Edenkoben
06323/981695
Bötel, Ilona
Staatsstr. 28
67483 Edesheim
06323 988810
Popp
Siegfriedstraße 31
67547 Worms
06241/8493181
Rasp
Siegfriedstraße 31
67547 Worms
06241/8493191
Rasp
Siegfriedstraße 31
67547 Worms
06241/8493181
Vollbracht
Siegfriedstr. 36
67547 Worms
06241/201137
Husemann
Brückenstr. 2 c
67551 Worms
06247/6591
Spindler
Fr.-Händel-Str. 99
67551 Worms
06201/6000070
Wagemann
Ottostraße 8
67657 Kaiserslautern
0631/3110670
Schäfer
Siegelbacher Str. 101
67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach 06301/33949
Martin
Friedenstr. 9
67685 Weilerbach
06374/5898
Zinsmeister
Hauptstr. 53
67718 Schmalenberg
06307/401558
Krause
Schulstr. 10
67742 Lauterecken
06382/6877
Touatit
In Immetshausen 1
67752 Wolfstein
06304/416767
Gruler, Stefanie
Neckarauerstr. 106-116
68163 Mannheim
0621 811038
Kövel
Augustaanlage 18
68165 Mannheim
0621/8208558
Link
Werderstr. 48
68165 Mannheim
0621/416429
Wüste
Werderstr. 48
68165 Mannheim
0621/416429
Glaiber
Kalthorststr. 22
68307 Mannheim-Sandhofen
0621/46084877
Koch
Karl-Marx-Str. 4
68519 Viernheim
06204/789923
Therapeutisches Forum
Physiotherapie
Mohr-Deike
Jung
Blauehutstr. 6 A
68519 Viernheim
06204/8145858
Friedrichsfelder Str. 30
68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
06203/9583842
Fries
Zähringerstr. 41
68723 Schwetzingen
06202/26322
Staudt
Südtangente 3
68723 Schwetzingen
06202/9451325
Seidler
Untere Hauptstr. 20
68766 Hockenheim
Bombosch
Landhausstr. 6
69115 Heidelberg
06221/183200
Hübschmann
Neuenheimer Landstr. 76
69120 Heidelberg
06221/471969
Kukowski
Im Neuenheimer Feld 710
69120 Heidelberg
06221/884422
Punt
Ränkelweg 6
69151 Neckargemünde-Dilsberg 06223/72374
Joachimsthaler
Holzweg 60
69469 Weinheim
physioMed Weinheim
Thilo Füller-Kranz & Susanne
Wagner
sportec Therapie & Training
Waidallee 2/1
69469 Weinheim
06201/404457
Hopfenstr. 4
69469 Weinheim
06201/258060
Kochs
Freudenbergstr. 14
69469 Weinheim
06201/16868
Schendzielorz-Hausmann
Käsackerweg 26
69469 Weinheim
06201/600070
Aquafit Praxis für Physiotherapie
Salz & Kristall Therme Miramar
Waldallee 100
69469 Weinheim
06201/6000070
Schädler
Königsbergerstr. 45
69502 Hemsbach
06201/477749
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
PLZ
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Unicum Praxis für Physiotherapie Ossietzkystr. 4
& Trainingstherapie
70174 Stuttgart
0711/28417755
Goblirsch
70188 Stuttgart
0711/264089
Landhausstr. 152
Bergs
Vogelsangstr. 35
70197 Stuttgart-West
0711/634996
Körbler
Böheimstr. 46
70199 Stuttgart
0711/64892598
Weingart
Stuttgarter Str. 33
70469 Stuttgart
0711/13532020
Schmitt
Lindenstr. 40
70499 Stuttgart
0711/8874458
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
P. Nowroth, S. Haack, S. WalzReinert
Solitudestr. 207 a
70499 Stuttgart
0711/881860
Broers
Vaihinger Markt 17
70563 Stuttgart
0711/7351220
Haigis
Löwenstr. 43 b
70597 Stuttgart
0711/72209690
Bohlenz
Kirchheimer Str. 45
70619 Stuttgart
0711/4780958
Bätz
Schulstr. 15
70736 Fellbach
0711/460512090
Graf
Ohmstr. 15
70736 Fellbach
0711/5780478
Weimert
Tübinger Str. 39
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
0711/796664
Praxisgemeinschaft für
Krankengymnastik
Claudia Staneker & Birgita
Morgenstern
Gemeinschaftspraxis für
Physiotherapie
Stratmann & Hentschel
Zeibig
Christophstr. 12
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
0711/7977892
Gymnasiumstr. 2/2
70794 Filderstadt-Bernh.
0711/706993
Vordere Halde 32
71063 Sindelfingen
07031/803756
Boemer, Wolfram
Liebenaustr. 40
71111 Waldenbuch
07157 669877
Bortel, Nadine
Pforzheimer Str. 9
71229 Leonberg
07152 6122833
Toy, Ali
Im Zwinger 8
71229 Leonberg
07152 9063984
Niedhammer
Pforzheimer Str. 16
71229 Leonberg
07152/22350
Toy, Ali
Im Zwinger 8
71229 Leonberg
07152 9063984
Aktivida Römergalerie GmbH
Fitness-, Gesundheits- &
Therapiezentrum
Eltinger Str. 56
71229 Leonberg
07152/3049200
Körperwerk Physiotherapie
"Am Berg" O. Hoffmann &
M. Gigler GbR
Vordere Str. 2/1
71263 Weil der StadtMerklingen
07033/35469
Rössle Reha
Schießrainweg 1
71263 Weil der Stadt
07033/6060
Therapie-Zentrum Spiwokz
Dieselstr. 19
71277 Rutesheim
07152/51862
Fößel-Lehmann
Falkenstr. 11
71282 Hemmingen
07150/8783
Hantke
Fronackerstr. 24
71332 Waiblingen
07151/562195
Rudnitzky
Strümpfelbacher Str. 1
71384 Weinstadt
07151/961196
Siemens
Schloßstr. 11
71570 Oppenweiler
07191/940140
Weinand, Martina
Hirschbergstr. 50
71634 Ludwigsburg
07141 220043
Kortmann
Kurfürstenstr. 14
71636 Ludwigsburg
07141/922663
Erhardt-Raum
Stumppweg 13
71665 Vaihingen-Enzweihingen
07042/6230
Pfleiderer-Baier
Stuttgarter Str. 16
71701 Schwieberdingen
07150/31417
Schmid
Röntgenstr. 39
72108 Rottenburg
07472/987769
Zimmermann
Mönchweg 14
72108 Rottenburg-Ergenzingen
Rehaktiv Peter Gräschus & Martin In Schlattwiesen
Rumpel
72116 Mössingen
07473/26600
Bach
72124 Pliezhausen
07127/8694
Schulberg 3
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Burrer
Georg-Wagner-Str. 65
PLZ
72202 Nagold
Ort
07452/9191715
Telefon-Nr.
Eger
Marktstr. 5
72359 Dotternhausen
07427/915408
Selenkowitsch
Linsenäcker 16
72379 Hechingen
07471/931114
van der Kaay
Heiligkreuzstr. 3
72379 Hechingen
07471/3121
Aschott
Welldorfer Kreuz 18
72401 Halgerloch
07474/2916
Lebherz
Sonnenstr. 107
72458 Albstadt
07431/54395
Nieboer
Eschenweg 7
72535 Heroldstatt
07389/1311
Auer
Reuderner Str. 36
72622 Nürtingen
07022/3043725
Färber
Forststr. 21
72622 Nürtingen
07022/708663
Praxisgemeinschaft
Frau Ulrike Albrecht u.
Herr Klaus Albrecht
Prochnow, Antje
Panorama Therme
72660 Beuren
07025/89915
Lederstr. 78
72764 Reutlingen
07121 270531
Prochnow
Lederstr. 78
72764 Reutlingen
07121/270531
Prochnow, Antje
Lederstr. 78
72764 Reutlingen
07121 270531
Rehaktiv Peter Gräschus & Martin In Laisen 11
Rumpel
72766 Reutlingen
07121/580007
Pfrang
Hohe Str. 79
07121/550990
Bittner-Wysk
Rathausplatz 8
72770 ReutlingenOhmenhausen
72800 Eningen
Meyer
Eberhard-Finckh-Str. 18
72829 Engstingen
07129/932623
07121/820631
Allmedinger
Rosenstr. 24 a
73033 Göppingen
07161/77528
Activo Therapiezentrum
Allmendingar GmbH
RehaZentrum Brüderlin
Rosenstr. 24 a
73033 Göppingen
07161/77528
Ulrichstr. 21
73033 Göppingen
07161/504650
RehaZentrum Brüderlin
Nördl. Ringstr. 100
73033 Göppingen
07161/9870997
07163/532873
Amirpour
Im Hegnach 30/1
73061 Ebersbach
Habdank
Edelstr. 2
73095 Albershausen
Habdank
Theodor-Engel-Str. 2
73107 Eschenbach
Conzelmann
Esslingerstr. 70
73207 Plochingen
07153/309912
Funk-Gauckler
Stiegelstr. 8
73230 Kircheim/Teck
07021/8605650
Hölzel
Holzmadener Str. 12
73235 Weilheim/Teck
07023/749500
Büchler
Kirchheimer Str. 77
73249 Wernau
07153/36899
Remensperger
Anton-Hegele-Str. 32
73433 Aalen-Wasseralfingen
07361/949316
KG-Praxis Aerdts Gädtke
Schlichtenerstr. 102
73614 Schorndorf
07181/258880
KG-Praxis Aerdts Gädtke
Silcherstr. 102
73642 Welzheim
07182/2768
Treffinger
Plochinger Str. 115
73730 Esslingen
0711/314310
Malik, Andreas
Uhlandstr. 1
73733 Esslingen
0711 3280800
Auer
Esslinger Str. 19
73760 Ostfildern
0711/3412988
Laur
Nellinger Str. 8
73760 Ostfildern
07158/63216
Kirchner-Schlitzkus
Ulrich-Fischer-Weg 1
74080 Heilbronn
07131/32691
Prinz, Helga
Konrad-Zuse-Str. 3
74172 Neckarsulm
07132/1 63 27
Prinz
Konrad-Zuse-Str. 3
74172 Neckarsulm
07132/16327
Kotitschke
Reichenberger Weg 19
74177 Bad Friedrichshall
07136/5911
Schädel
Lise-Meitner-Str. 11
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen
07142/9938788
Thomas, Grit
Theodor-Heuss-Str. 11
74336 Brackenheim
07135 936723
van der Werf, Jeroen
Karl-Kurz-Str. 14
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
0791 43835
Flachsmann
Klosterstr. 6
74523 Schwäbisch-Hall
0791/8565022
Kraft
Unterlimpuger Str. 10/1
74523 Schwäbisch-Hall
0791/6240
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Lienert
Schillerstr. 28/2
PLZ
74564 Crailsheim
Ort
07951/8558
Telefon-Nr.
Tilsner
Zwingenburgstr. 21
74821 Mosbach
06261/893093
Baarends
Im Klingenfeld 7
74838 Limbach
06287/4211
Gesundheitszentrum Dingeldein
Schefflenztalstaraße 53
74842 Billigheim
06265/8299570
Brauer
Hinter dem Schloß 16
74906 Bad Rappenau
07264/807666
Hooijer Schillinger
Pforzheimer Str. 16
75015 Bretten
07252/9318635
Schillinger
Bahnhofstr. 25
75045 Walzbachtal-Jöhlingen
07203/1246
Pichler, Marco
Westl. Karl-Friedr.-Str. 104
75172 Pforzheim
07231 1557454
Bode
Zerrenerstr. 26
75172 Pforzheim
07231/353259
Dehm-Kilian
Gartenstr. 43
75223 Niefern-Öschelbronn
07233/972696
Hinnenberg
Brüchenstr. 3
75236 Kämpfelbach
Reiling
Brückenstr. 3
75236 Kämpfelbach
Praxis f. Physiotherapie RehaZentrum de Greef GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 32
75417 Mühlacker
07041/817580
Köhler von Homeyer
Riefstahlstr. 8
76133 Karlsruhe
0721/855163
Schmidt
Karlstr. 51
76133 Karlsruhe
0721/378384
Wilhelm
Kaiserstr. 34 A
76133 Karlsruhe
0721/33363
Köhler von Homeyer
Riefstahlstr. 8
76133 Karlsruhe
0721/855163
Schmelcher
Weinbrennerstr. 4
76135 Karlsruhe
0721/9812911
Mark Mobile Ambulante
Rehabilitation
Karlsruhe GmbH
Hardtwaldzentrum
Kanalweg 40/42
76149 Karlsruhe
0721/91230-50
Bassauer
Zeppelinstraße 39
76185 Karlsruhe
0721/5042458
Anselment
Eisenbahnstr.88
76229 Karlsruhe
0731/4839519
Reha Aktiv Praxis für
Krankengymnastik und
Physiotherapie
Anselment
Eisenbahnstr. 38
76229 Karlsruhe
0721/4839519
Zehntwiesenstr. 64 d
76275 Ettlingen
07243/719617
Carstensen
Marktplatz 5
76337 Waldbronn
07243/63807
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Elke Reiser & Bettina Mohr
Leopoldstr. 14
76337 Waldbronn
07243/6255
Physiotherapie Lappan U.
Engelstr. 11
76437 Rastatt
07222/5951648
Gershengorn
Lange Str. 16
76530 Baden-Baden
Voigt
Yburgstr. 10
76534 Baden-Baden
07223/958958
Schneider
Bahnhofsring 2
76676 Graben-Neudorf
07255/6574
Gräff
Hambrücher Str. 18
76694 Forst
Fröhlich
Im Traubenacker 6
76703 Kraichtal
07250/1521
Röttinger
Pfarrer-Lang-Str. 6
76726 Germersheim
07274/777060
Bohlander
Hauptstr. 96
76744 Wörth-Schaidt
06340/508200
Jung-Steffen
Wilhelmstr. 7
76744 Wörth
07271/3339
Wilhelm
Schulstraße 14
76756 Bellheim
07272/5003
Herold
Am Rathausplatz 1
76776 Neuburg
07273/1020
Langner
Rummelsgasse 1
76829 Landau
06341/30306
Reichelt
Zeppelinstraße 33
76829 Landau
06341/381361
Wolf
Am Schlössel 8
76829 Landau
06341/649335
Seither
Poststr. 1
76863 Herxheim
07276/918551
van Strien
Hermann-Platz-Str. 13
76877 Offenbach-Queich
06348/7987
Stengel
Waldstraße 36
76889 Steinfeld
06340/8632
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Therapiezentrum Haslach i.K.
Im Spießacker 5
PLZ
77716 Haslach i.K.
Ort
07832/9999246
Telefon-Nr.
Beck
Franckensteinstr. 3
77749 Hohberg/Hofweier
07808/913151
Krauth
Hubstr. 98
77815 Bühl
07223/23968
Schwedes
Beethovenstr. 28 c
77815 Bühl
07223/901332
Dilzer, Markus
Rheinstr. 53
77866 Rheinau
07844 918753
Stortz
Hauptstr. 19
77880 Sasbach
07841/9386
Kollmer
Kaiserstr. 63
77933 Lahr
07821/985920
Schäfer
Betholdstr. 12
77933 Lahr
07821/25388
Schmidt
Bismarckstr. 40
77933 Lahr
07821/21111
Schmidt
Bismarckstr. 40
77933 Lahr
07621/2111
Praxis für Physiotherapie
und Heilpraktik
Bettina u. Axel Kaltenbach
Weißgerber
Mietersheimer Hauptstr. 20
77933 Lahr
07821/52235
In der Rohrmatt 6
77955 Ettenheim-Münchweiler
07822/9975
Muthmann
Im Belli 44
78086 Brigachtal
07721/4331
Ackermann
St. Lorenzstr. 16
78166 Donaueschingen
0771/8989565
Hanagarth
Freiheitstr. 23
78224 Singen
07731/911762
Meyer, Andreas
Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 9
78239 Rielasingen-Worblingen
07731 827331
Krugmann
Hinterdorfstr. 6
78253 Eigeltingen
07774/1310
Hilzinger-Stern
Hauptstr. 213
78343 Gaienhofen
07735/939882
Thimm
Bahnhofstr. 71
78532 Tuttlingen
07461/9629663
Schweitzer, Norbert
Griesweg 41
78570 Mühlheim an der Donau
07463 5251
Physiotherapiepraxis Vogel
Schwarzwaldstr. 5
78609 Tuningen
07464/546
Kanzler
Bertoldstr. 48
79098 Freiburg
0761/3196780
Gödde
Stadtstr. 11
79104 Freiburg
0761/800220
Hellstab
Kandelblickstr. 1
79108 Freiburg-Hochdorf
07665/3379
Bergmann
Hornusstr. 18
79109 Freiburg
0761/55007
Boch
Heinrich-Heine-Str. 12
79117 Freiburg
0761/612244
Hartmann
Schwarzwaldstr. 54
79183 Waldkirch
07681/4936767
Zeisig
Am Fischerrain 1
79199 Kirchzarten
07661/98500
Peschel
In der Reis 9
79232 March
07665/4939
Boch
Hauptstr. 9
79254 Oberried
07661/2521
Schmidt
Herrgasse 3
79294 Sölden
0761/4799311
Straub-Ott
Hindenburgstr. 4
79331 Teningen
07641/573764
Eck
Am Marktplatz 4
79336 Herbolzheim
07643/8272
Steiger
Hauptstr. 26
79341 Kenzingen
Meixner
Hauptstr. 56
79348 Freiamt
07645/913187
Hapig
Grabenstr. 10
79730 Niederhof
07763/8687
Arienti
Akazienweg 7
79790 Küssaberg-Kadelburg
07741/670700
Birkenmeier
Dorfstr. 12
79874 Breitnau
07652/5876
Klima
Tal 14
80331 München
Israel
Enhuberstr. 1
80333 München
089/52388161
Ganzheitliche Krankengymnastik
& Physiotherapie
Nicole Sippel/Anne Humborg
Karlstr. 42
80333 München
089/3598608
Jansen
Maistr. 37
80337 München
089/54370786
Kaiser
Lorschstr. 1
80634 München
089/16783760
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
PLZ
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Physiotherapie Rehabilitation Roll Hohenwarter Str. 12
80686 München
089/5903885
Raudies, Christiane
Elisabethplatz 3
80796 München
089/ 27373833
Niemann
Karl-Theodor-Str. 69
80803 München
089/20341345
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Frau Bärbel Siebold u.
Herr Wolfgang Glasmeyer
Leopoldstr. 115
80804 München
089/3689330
Westenrieder
Heidemannstr. 5 b
80939 München
Täger
Bäckerstraße 3
81241 München
089/833915
Weber
Bruderhofstr. 18
81371 München
089/7233338
Gewecke
Heiglhofstr. 4 a
81377 München
089/45207304
Physiotheam Kern GmbH & Co.
KG
point.vital
Bettina Bönig &
Karin Schwaiger GbR
Plaisir
Luise-Kiesselbach-Platz 2
81377 München
089/7412780
Zennerstr. 6
81379 München
089/72469183
Aidenbachstr. 140
81479 München
089/21897801
Koberstein
St.-Martin-Str. 10
81541 München
089/6517034
Consports Physiotherapie GbR
Minnewitstr. 29
81549 München
089/69937830
Görges-Radina
Flurstr. 2
81675 München
089/481496
Wehner & Kriechbaum
Physiotherapeuten Partnerschaft
Schneckenburgerstr. 32
81675 München
089/85639161
Gebauer, Elke
Menzelstr. 2 a
81679 München
089 99888879
Gebauer, Elke
Menzelstr. 2 a
81679 München
089 99888879
Kubista
Ottobrunnenstr. 6
81737 München
089/68092015
Peilstöcker
Zehntfeldstr. 240 b
81825 München
089/4393407
Bartelmann, Christian
Kirchtruderinger Str. 22
81829 München
089 43777860
Bartelmann, Christian
Kirchtruderinger Str. 22
81829 München
089 43777860
Mayer
Bahnhofstr. 28
82041 Deisenhofen
089/61305810
Weiß
Riesstr. 8
82110 Germering
089/89430263
Fischer
Fraunhoferstr. 8
82152 Martinaried
089/70929203
Zell
Amselweg 1
82166 Gräfeling
089/85852876
Krankengymnastik
Physiotherapie Frau Ingrid Knab
u. Frau Sabine Dexheimer
Breslauer Str. 17
82194 Gröbenzell
08142/570067
Suck
Landsberger Str. 18
82205 Gilching
08105/379367
Therapiezentrum Asto-Park
Friedrichshafenerstr. 1
82205 Gilching
08105/370620
von Gaessler, Cornelia
Steingrabenstr. 16
82211 Breitenbrunn
08152 969940
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Grünsinkerstr. 1 d
Angelika u. Rüdiger von Esebeck
82234 Wessling
08153/881071
Kettel, Harald
Gautinger Str. 9
82319 Starnberg
08151 79391
Worret
Petersbrunner Str. 15
82319 Starnberg
08151/911548
Probst-Eder
Bahnhofstr. 7
82327 Tutzing
08158/907344
Scheidel
Zugspitzstr. 2
82362 Weilheim
Schwemmhuber
Zugspitzstr. 72
82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
08821/76417
Norys & Team Krankengymnastik Olympiastr. 25 a
Physiotherapie
82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
08821/947055
Thalmaier
83022 Rosenheim
08031/9016353
Stollstr. 5
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Ziegler
Isarstr. 1 c
PLZ
83026 Rosenheim
08031/67760
Ziegler
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 7
83050 Kolbermoor
08031/963..
Osteopathie-Physiotherapie
Ziegler
Physio Logisch Herr Rainer
Ziegler u.Herr Patrick Liesting
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 8
83059 Kolbermoor
08031/96390
Rosenheimer Str. 70
83059 Kolbermoor
08031/3543880
Gillmeier
Holzbreitenweg 8
83064 Raubling
08035/1645
Leitner
St.-Josef-Spital-Str. 6
83080 Oberaudorf
08033/3021538
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Frau Birgit Faltner u. Frau Antje
Faßbender
Feigl
Bahnhofstr. 5
83080 Oberaudorf
08033/4044
Riedstr. 16 A
83126 Flintsbach
08034/7085070
Hoffmann
Bahnhofstr. 1
83229 Aschau
08052/956521
RehaMed
Dobler-Matuschek-Schmid
Chiemseestr. 29
83278 Traunstein
0861/69304
RehaMed im Sportzentrum
Dobler-Matuschek-Schmid
Kämpfl
Sonntagshornstr. 8
83278 Traunstein
0861/9094950
Am Römergraben 19
83329 Waging
08681/9523
Brunner-Huber
Traunsteiner Str. 4
83349 Palling
08629/985708
PhysioHaus
Goldschmiedgasse 8
83395 Freilassing
08654/67714
Physio C Therapie im Centrum
Frau Sabine Weber u. Frau
Kerstin Ubben
Schmidts
Forstamtstr. 1
83435 Bad Reichenhall
08651/7684364
Dr.-Franz-Langecker-Str. 12
83734 Hausham
08026/9206048
Fischer
Breslauerstr. 59 a
84028 Landshut
0871/9660885
Füger
84028 Landshut
0871/25353
Michel-Schmitt
Alte Bergstr. 174
c/Dreifaltigkeitspl. 176
Kokoschka-Weg 1 B
84085 Langquaid
09452/2987
Dr. Blöchinger
Dieselstr. 3
84137 Vilsbiburg
08741/928838
Benno
Falterer Berg 37
84307 Eggenfelden
08721/911874
Heinrich
Lindhofstr. 1
84307 Eggenfelden
08721/2309
tz therapiezentrum
Speckmaier/Vilsmaier/Stummer
Karl-Rolle-Str. 54
84307 Eggenfelden
08721/4545
Aigner
Ringstr. 14
84347 Pfarrkirchen
08561/3242
Visser
Marktlerstr. 17
84489 Burghausen
08677/5299
Wottke
Berchtesgadenerstr. 9
84489 Burghausen
08677/5878
Erdmann
Burghauser Str. 2
84503 Altötting
08671/12133
Fachariyan
Theresienstr. 29
85049 Ingolstadt
0841/32187
Faber
Unteranger 51
85051 Ingolstadt
Schiegler
Haantjes
Hüther
Haunwöhrer Str. 11
85051 Ingolstadt
0841/9611011
Lilienthalstr. 30
85080 Gaimersheim
08453/2838
Magurno
Dachauerstr. 70
85229 Markt Indersdorf
08136/6353
Kalies, Jutta
Markstr. 5
85235 Odelzhausen
08134 7124
Kalies
Marktstr. 5
85235 Odelzhausen
08134/7124
Kalies, Jutta
Markstr. 5
85235 Odelzhausen
08134 7124
Binder
Feldstr. 10
85247 Stetten/Schwabhausen
08138/667239
Ernstorfer
Hofmarktstr. 34
85296 Rohrbach
08442/679822
Meißner
Bahnhofstr. 27
85375 Neufahrn
08165/3798
Dette
Kesselbodenstr. 3
85391 Allershausen
08166/993636
Schewlor
Freisinger Str. 5
85435 Erding
08122/956201
Wallheim
Alte Gruber Str. 1
85586 Poing
08121/9866033
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Richter, Oliver
Bahnhofstr. 30
PLZ
85591 Vaterstetten
08106 303734
Physio Team Unterföhring
Föhringer Allee 27
85774 Unterföhring
089/99980388
Dette
Ampertal 31
85777 Fahrenzhausen
08133/939656
Finke, Birgitta
Bahnhofstr. 12
86150 Augsburg
0821 5080228
PhysioTerra-City
Beim Schnarrbrunnen 4
86150 Augsburg
0821/5087324
Rehazentrum Halderstr. GmbH
Halderstr. 29
86150 Augsburg
0821/346560
Schlegel
Oberer Graben 12
86152 Augsburg
0821/5083694
PhysioTerra-Pfersee (Schloß)
Stadtberger Str. 21
86157 Augsburg
0821/2291940
PhysioTerra-Pfersee (Vitalzentrum)
Stortelder
Augsburger Str. 91/2
86157 Augsburg
0821/5699727
Widderstr. 41
86167 Augsburg
0821/715944
Naumann
Heinrich-Böll-Str. 75
86199 Augsburg
0821/995653
Stopp
August-Bebel-Str. 13
86276 Adorf
037423/78840
Graf
Haunstetter Str. 87
86343 Königsbrunn
08231/2707
Pesch
Georg-Odemer-Str. 2 b
86356 Neusäß
0821/2090380
Cronauer
Schüsselhauser Weg 6
86447 Aindling
08237/959191
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
Frau Cristina Conforti u. Frau
Irene Kindler
Schulstr. 2
86459 Gessertshausen
08238/5535
Link
Tränk 1
86551 Aichach
08251/204440
Cronauer
Schrobenhausener Str. 6
86554 Pöttmes
08253/928543
Bussas
Josef-Hermann-Str. 9
86609 Donauswörth
0906/23575
08431/430555
Bergbauer
Münchener Str. 64
86633 Neuburg/Donau
Praxis für Physiotherapie Herr
Michael Heider u. Herr Jens
Eiberger
Hauptstr. 45
86687 Kaisheim
Hey
Marktplatz 16
86720 Nördlingen
09081/25357
Wieck
Würzburger Str. 22
86720 Nördlingen
09081/4000
Gesundheitsteam Wieck
Würzburger Str. 22
86720 Nördlingen
09081/4000
Praxis für Physiotherapie Herr
Michael Heider u. Herr Jens
Eiberger
Praxis für Physiotherapie Herr
Michael Heider u. Herr Jens
Eiberger
Compes
Polizeigasse 10
86720 Nördlingen
09081-2904391
Alemannenstr. 23
86751 Mönchsdeggingen
Alpenstr. 10 a
86807 Buchloe
Campes
Alpenstr. 10 a
86807 Buchloe
08241-6199
Koch
Tegelbergstr. 11
86830 Schwabmünchen
08232/71836
Gesundheitshaus Reichart
Fuggerstr. 20
86830 Schwabmünchen
08232/959670
Bartelt
Senderstr. 3 a
86854 Amberg
Müller
Mühlstr. 4
86911 Diessen
08807/7713
Hiegemann-Müller
Schondorfer Str. 23
86919 Utting
08806/958531
Jilka
Schongauer Str. 47
86972 Altenstadt
08861/93686
Schuchardt
Vilstalstr. 6
87459 Pfronten
08363/92294
Möhler
Bachtelweg 5
87488 Betzigau
0881/7474
Wahl
Martin-Luther-Str. 18
87527 Sonthofen
08321/800325
Förster
Herbststr. 16
87600 Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz
08341/9956636
Schuster
Salzstr. 2
87600 Kaufbeuren
08341/9954889
Waizenegger
Josef-Landes-Str. 38
87600 Kaufbeuren
08341/966780
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Physiomed Herr Arnfinn Wehus
u. Herr Thomas Linder
Bahnhofstr. 27
PLZ
87616 Marktoberdorf
Ort
08342/41893
Telefon-Nr.
Fritsch
Kasier-Maximilian-Platz 3
87629 Füssen
08362/39696
von Schwarz
Allgäuerstr. 20
87642 Halblech
08368/940550
Pietsch
Mindelheimer Str. 2
87700 Memmingen
08331/9610222
Stritt-Feurer
Bahnhofstr. 18
88069 Tettnang
07542/6038
Ziegler
Bahnhofstr. 8
88161 Lindenberg
08381/2862
Relinski
Elisabethenstr. 19
88212 Ravensburg
0751/36602880
Stachow
Falkenweg 10
88213 Ravensburg
0751/94884
Stachow
Falkenweg 10
88213 Ravensburg
0751/94884
Fritz, Nicole
Tettnanger Str. 7
88239 Wangen
07528 915880
Banhardt
Obere Vorstadtstr. 16
88299 Leutkirch
Blaser-Sziede
Kanzleistr. 14
88316 Isny
07562/4830
Stay
Klosterhof 15
88339 Bad Waldsee
07524/3530
Depta, Ursula
Aufkircher Str. 24
88662 Überlingen
07551 64884
Austrup
Zum Hecht 10
88662 Überlingen-Nußdorf
07551/69154
Raßmann
Strandweg 2 B
88662 Überlingen
07551/68901
Baumgärtner
Fürsteneckerstr. 5
89077 Ulm
0731/1403334
Ripple
Graf-Arco-Str. 3
89079 Ulm
0731/386633
Lempp-Schmidt
Lange Str. 42
89160 Domstadt
07348/24220
Ramadani
Gartenstr. 36
89231 Neu-Ulm
0731/9756920
Schlotterhausen-Kuhn
Kirchenmähder 13
89257 Illertissen
07303/929323
Schwenkert, Tobias
Bahnhofstr. 22
89269 Vöhringen
07306 359559
Knoll
Sonnenstr. 8
89269 Vöhringen
07306/922560
heudorfer & thiele
Strasser Weg 4a
89278 Nersingen
07308/919230
Zeller, Hans-Peter
St. Michael Str. 3 a
89284 Pfaffenhofen
07302 922550
Koppers
Marktplatz 19
89312 Günzburg
08221/34137
Praxis für Krankengymnastik
J. Koppers, G. Hammek
Marktplatz 19
89312 Günzburg
08221/34137
Praxis für Physiotherapie
N. Förber u. T. Rausch
Rall
Mozartring 14
89312 Günzburg
98221/24177
Krumbacher Str. 45
89335 Ichenhausen
082323/992885
Marbus, Remco
Mageritenweg 7
89407 Dillingen
Therapiezentrum Brandstätter
Gerhard Rehor u. Andrea
Branstätter
Eugen-Jaekle-Platz 23
89518 Heidenheim
07321/44492
Eichelberger
Schnaitheimer Str. 24
89520 Heidenheim
07321/924222
Vitalis Lojewski
Berkacher Str. 48
89584 Ehingen
07391/7773939
Stöcker
Tappelt
Dorn
Karl-Grillenberger-Str. 1
Untere Krämersgasse 5
Bayreuther Str. 11
90402 Nürnberg
90403 Nürnberg
90409 Nürnberg
0911/9928858
0911/224450
0911/533422
Richter
Am Stadtpark 2
90409 Nürnberg
0911/3943995
von Neuenkirchen
Steigerwaldstr. 4
90409 Nürnberg
0911/512804
Schumacher, Boris
Brückenstr. 22
90419 Nürnberg
0911 379730
Hack
Virnsberger Str. 75
90431 Nürnberg
0911/99904950
Forster
Schalkhaußer Str. 16
90453 Nbg./Reichelsdorf
0911/6325959
Eßkuchen
Minervastr. 174
90469 Nürnberg
0911/809386
Linz-Bruckelt, Dagmar
Euckenweg 19
90471 Nürnberg
0911 8148455
Linz-Bruckelt
Euckenweg 19
90471 Nürnberg
0911/8148455
Eßkuchen
Glogauer Str. 40/42
90473 Nürnberg
0911/809386
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Sommer
Äußere Sulzbacher Str. 16
PLZ
90489 Nürnberg
Ort
537165
Telefon-Nr.
Waik
Steinweg 6
90513 Zirndorf
0911/9652421
Weingärtner
Oberasbacher Str. 2
90522 Oberasbach
0911/697989
Burth
Schwabacherstr. 34
90537 Feucht
09128/12327
Flesch
Schwabacher Str. 34
90537 Feucht
09128/2012
Gabler
Eichenstr. 37
90587 Obermichelbach
0911/9763869
Christgau
Hillerstr. 2
90599 Dietenhofen
09824/928545
Hindenberg
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 1
90762 Fürth
0911/1205924
Hrodek-Schweiger
Königstr. 135
90762 Fürth
0911/747400
Meier
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 39
90762 Fürth
0911/746874
Waik
Schwabacher Str. 261
90763 Fürth
0911/7102929
Seiler, Christine
Fürther Str. 37
91058 Erlangen
09131 64438
Schnepf
Eltersdorfer Str. 15
91058 Erlangen
Ort
Ohmstraße 6
91074 Herzogenaurach
09132/773055
die Praxis GbR Frau Bettina Bürk Von-Hirschberg-Str. 7
u. Herr Klaus Oberle
91077 Neunkrichen am Brand
09134/909055
Liegel
Danziger Str. 23
91080 Uttenreuth
09131/54338
Lechner
Merzbacher Str. 5
91083 Baiersdorf
09133/5934
Bucelski, Peter
Gundekarstr. 20
91126 Schwabach
09122 12565
Stein, Daniel
Steigerwaldstr. 3 A
91126 Rednitzhembach
09122 887879
Laube
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 35
91126 Schwabach
09122/13722
Wittmann
Döderleinsweg 9
91161 Hilpoltstein
09174/2999
Piltz
Altdorfer Str. 11
91207 Lauf
09123/3373
Freund, Christine
Hainbrunnenstr. 8
91301 Forchheim
09191/7336777
Trautwein
Kieferndorfer-Weg 19
91315 Höchstadt
09193/1032
Kempe
Dekan-Adler-Str. 18
91322 Gräfenberg
09192/997313
Praxis für Krankengymnastik und Hauptstr. 128
Massage Kruijsse
91353 Hausen
09191/735416
Kiens
91522 Ansbach
0981/88787
Jüdstr. 1
Sauerhammer
Strüth 19 b
91522 Ansbach
0981/48754088
Zander
Karlsplatz 1
91522 Ansbach
0981/5038
Zeller
Am Kapellenplatz 12+13
91541 Rothenburg odT
09861/8758000
Dietze
Herrnhof 4
91567 Herrieden
09825/4974
Müller
Hauptstr. 27
91623 Sachsen bei Ansbach
09827/9279898
Witter
Dieselstr. 10
91785 Pleinfeld
09144/608025
Lojdl, Christian
Weißenburger Str. 3
91792 Ellingen
09141 2236
Lenk
Kurfürstenring 2
92224 Amberg
09621/65281
Pollinger-Löser
Othmayrstr. 2
92224 Amberg
09621/25699
Zetzsche
Ziegelgasse 20
92224 Amberg
09621/14437
Lenk
Annastr. 6
92284 Trasslberg
09621/65281
Gatzhammer
Jahnstr. 7
92331 Parsberg
09492/905858
Münchsmeier
Brauhausstr. 3
92331 Parsberg
Strobl
Griesstetterstr. 13
92345 Dietfurt
08464/602177
09672/2291
Physiotherapie Malterer
Diendorfer Str. 7
92431 Neunburg v.W.
Kalb
Pfarrer-Baumann-Str. 14
92444 Rötz
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Praxis für ganzheitl. Therapie,
Osteopathie, Physiotherapie,
Klangpädagogik
Eidenschink & Partner
Karl-Knab-Str. 34
PLZ
92521 Schwarzenfeld
Ort
Telefon-Nr.
Gebert, Eduard
Hohenstaufenstr. 91
92637 Weiden
"Die Praxis"
Nikolaus-Otto-Str. 8
92637 Weiden
0961/4019900
Wagner
Breiter Weg 7
92660 Neustadt
09602/6177940
09435/501075
Physiotherapie E. Soller
Landshuter Str. 20
93047 Regensburg
0941/567988
Schmidt
Kumpfmühler Str. 64
93051 Regensburg
0941/4659697
Probst
Johann-Hösl-Str. 11 B
93053 Regensburg
0941/7501277
Krankengymnastik u. Massage
Soller im BUZ
Friedr.-Viehbacher-Allee 7
93055 Passau
0941/7030363
Sauren
Straßäcker 6
93128 Regenstauf
0160/4910095
Metzger
Regensburger Str. 5
93133 Burglengenfeld
09471/80313
Pauly
Schwaighauser Str. 6
93138 Lappersdorf-Hainsacker
0941/8703788
Mehrlich
Tannenstr. 2
93152 Undorf
09404/8160
Kerscher
Haagstr. 4
93191 Rettenbach
09462/942151
Duffe
Mitterfeldstr. 13
93309 Kelheim
09441/642713
Hühnl
Donaupark 6
93309 Kelheim
09441/6827878
Ströder, Eberhard
Janahofer Str. 5
93413 Cham
09971 32757
Macharowsky
Grabitzer Str. 8 b
93437 Furth im Wald
09973/8059182
Lang
Nikolastr. 16
94032 Passau
0851/58420
Gemeinschaftspraxis für
Krankengymnastik Michaela
Goppel-Richter u. Andreas
Richter
de Smidt
Passauer Str. 28
94060 Pocking
08531/7555
Geyersberg 35
94078 Freyung
08551/5106
Kiefl
Holzbacher Str. 7
94081 Fürstenzell
08502/9180105
Fachpraxis für Physiotherapie u.
Massage Sabine u. Günther
Deimel
Linprunstr. 21
94234 Viechtach
09942/6723
Santl
Am Gstadhof 2
94244 Teisnach
09923/1735
Loibl
Ittlinger Str. 11
94315 Straubing
09421/9742700
Luginger
Landshuter Str. 26
94315 Straubing
09421/52669
Luginger
Landshuter Str. 26
94315 Straubing
09421/50945
Fiedler
Ortsplatz 8
94356 Kirchroth
09428/902065
Graeser
Straubingerstr. 12
94405 Landau
09951/600423
Lehermeier
Walnußweg 3
94405 Landau/Isar
09951/98710
Benno
Marktplatz 23
94436 Simbach
09954/1881
Grotherr
Straubingerstr. 24
94447 Plattling
09931/906688
Troidl
Ludwigplatz 28 a
94447 Plattling
09931/2214
Praxis für Krankengymnastik und Nördlicher Stadtgraben 35
Physiotherapie Frau Christine
Schätz-Giesler u. Herr Thomas
Bielmeier
94469 Deggendorf
0991/6040
Heerschop
Marktplatz 26
94513 Schönberg
08554/944696
Stasiczek, Gerhard
Flurweg 13
94527 Aholming
09938 903000
Lowak
Altstadt 36
95028 Hof
09281/3356
Hauk-Schulz
August-Mohl-Str. 62
95030 Hof
09261/62228
Rudolph
Wunsiedler Str. 56
95032 Hof
09281/738499
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Physiotherapie
Gesundheitsmanagement
Schönberner/Brunzel
Langenauer Str. 109
PLZ
95100 Selb
Ort
09287/760001
Telefon-Nr.
Gröger, Jutta
Hofer Str. 7
95119 Naila
09282 39292
Physiotherapie Burak
Brückenstr. 4
95168 Marktleuthen
09285/5692
Fischer
Zech 1
95183 Trogen
Schuberth
Schlachthofstr. 13
95213 Münchberg
09251/430379
Wirth
Am Goldenen Feld 24 im KA2
95326 Kulmbach
09221/906090
Kreger
Kulmbacherstr. 127
95445 Bayreuth
0921/7412507
Schaffer
Carl-Burger-Str. 26
95445 Bayreuth
0921/7308703
Bloß
Max-von-der-Grün-Str. 25
95448 Bayreuth
0921/151165/25
Semmler
Stuckbergstr. 2 a
95448 Bayreuth
0921/21345
Gemeinschaftspraxis
Simon Hauenstein Schmidt
Egerländerstr: 28
95448 Bayreuth
0921/12888
Praxis Foti-Mai
Frau Martina Foti-Mai u.
Herr Stefan Foti-Mai
Haas
Goethestr. 4
95615 Marktredwitz
09231/63805
Leonbergerstr. 30
95666 Mitterteich
09633/92240
Müller
Fritz-Seebach-Str. 11
95666 Mitterteich
09633/1588
Geiger
Schützenstr. 6
96047 Bamberg
0951/2083226
Dorbert
Am Sportplatz 26
96103 Hallstadt
Geng
Pfarrgasse 4
96106 Ebern
09531/5656
Kainer
Martin-Luther-Str. 4
96129 Strullendorf
09543/418662
Rose
Überkumstr. 32
96148 Baunach
09544/983042
Döring
Waldstr. 3
96247 Michelau
09571/83644
Büttner
Glender Str. 2
96450 Coburg
09561/75103
Physiotherapiepraxis
Frau Dörte Schmidt u.
Frau Eva-M. Probst
Augat
Rosenauer Str. 21
96450 Coburg
09561/853747
Schlossallee 7
96479 Weitramsdorf-Tambach
09567/981277
Mulzer
Haugerpfarrgasse 1
97070 Würzburg
0931/14520
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Frau Sabine Stelter u.
Herr Peter Grüning
Dominikanerplatz 5
97070 Würzburg
0931/17508
Rappert, Astrid
Platenstr. 4
97072 Würzburg
0931/88 36 97
M. Wunderlich-Schmitt & Team
Simon-Breu-Str. 23
97074 Würzburg
0931/88083008
M. Wunderlich-Schmitt & Team
Simon-Breu-Str. 23
97074 Würzburg
0931/88083008
Heger
Hennhofstr. 7
97076 Würzburg
Praxis für Physiotherapie
Kleedörfer & Klotz
St.-Rochus-Str. 8
97078 Würzburg
0931/2879800
Smith, Cornelia
Moskauer Ring 2
97084 Würzburg
0931 661967
Moers, Jan
Leibnitzstr. 8
97204 Höchberg
0931 405650
Langer & Ulsamer-Hemm
Heerstr. 21
97239 Aub
09335/997080
Hausmann, Marion
Riemenschneiderstr. 3
97291 Thüngersheim
09364 812723
Freithaler
Am Geisberg 33
97355 Wiesenbronn
09325/979313
Schirmer-Nusser, Ulla
Heinrichstr. 9
97421 Schweinfurt
09721/78 20 69
Kachelrieß
Frühlingstr. 12
97440 Werneck
09722/948479
Kachelrieß
Frühlingstr. 12
97440 Werneck
09722/948479
Tomitza
Hauptstr. 59
97456 Dittelbrunn
09721/44907
Name
Straße, Hausnr.
Gerstner
Zeilerstr. 11
PLZ
97522 Sand a. Main
Ort
09524/5297
Telefon-Nr.
Strasser
Bergstr. 24
97522 Sand
09524/6691
Ferber, Bianca
Raiffeisenstr. 1
97526 Sennfeld
09721 1880320
Klaus
Lessingstr. 2 a
97545 Gera
0365/200199
Storath
Lerchenheld 20
97616 Salz
09771/6363550
Schrepfer
Grubenstr. 1
97618 Niederlauer
09771/991199
Joachim
Martin-Reinhard-Str. 39
97631 Bad Königshofen
09761/2277
Then
Gartenstr. 5
97645 Ostheim
09777/2202
Physiotherapie plus
Sandberg
Physiotherapie plus
Bad Kissingen
Hock
Blumenstr. 28
97657 Sandberg
0970/9078118
Untere Marktstr. 5
97688 Bad Kissingen
0971/5933
Marktplatz 1
97828 Marktheidenfeld
09391/81166
Raff
Petzoltstr. 5
97828 Marktheidenfeld
09391/7590
van Wagenfeld
Marktplatz 6
97828 Marktheidenfeld
09391/9125014
PhysiopProfil Wertheim GmbH &
Co. KG
Eisner
Luisenstr. 2
97877 Wertheim
09342/9180777
Josef-Schmitt-Straße 4
97903 Collenberg
09376/974459
Rupp
Kurpfalzstr. 45
97944 Boxberg
07930/990080
Rupp
Kurpfalzstr. 45
97944 Boxberg
07930/990090
Leipold-Büttner, Uwe
Friedrich-König-Str. 17
98527 Suhl
03681 3889970
Kummer, Sandy
Templerweg 1
98530 Rohr
036844 30301
Wanat, Katarina
Dorfstr. 14
98530 Dillstädt
036846 418402
Pilling
Zöppig
Koch
Zellaer Markt 1
98544 Zella-Mehlis
03682/482969
Talstr. 9
98666 Masserberg
036870/25785
Jahnel
Schleusinger Str. 7
98673 Eisfeld
03686/618535
Anton, Annette
Salzunger Str. 9
98950 Rossdorf
03693 882878
Plaschke
Benaryplat 2/3
99084 Erfurt
0361/78941441
Kirschner
Mainzer Str. 35
99089 Erfurt
0361/2624330
Tappert, Christina
Erfurter Str. 50 a
99095 Erfurt OT Stotternheim
036204 72940
Eger
Osterlange 13
99189 Elxleben
036201/81130
Lorenz
Ferdinand-Schlufter-Str. 22
99706 Sondershausen
03632/666551
TheraPlusMed
Neusiedlerhof 12 a
99718 Clingen
03636/703052
Leske, Anja
Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 14
99734 Nordhausen
03631 461732
Grams
Stolberger Str. 1
99734 Nordhausen
03631/983516
Perke Körber
Grimmelallee 3
99734 Nordhausen
03631/4717260
Brandner, Heiko
Bochumer Str. 157
99735 Nordhausen
03631 970333
Sacher, Ellen
Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 3 a
99994 Schlotheim
036021 80654

Teilnehmende Praxen PhysioPlus